YOU ARE PART OF
EVERY NEIGHBOR'S STORY

Dear Friends,

We are all storytellers.

Our hungry neighbors have taught me that. It’s their stories that give meaning to our work. The toughness, the drive, and the will of our clients to make their lives better for their children and themselves, despite obstacles is astonishing. This is what drives me to continue the work. They haven’t given up on a better future, and neither will we.

Our clients’ stories fuel our hearts and our learning. They lead us to better, more efficient and innovative programs. They inspire us to consider new ways. Our opportunity to improve the lives of our hungry neighbors with fresh, healthy foods is one I never take for granted. We are blessed to be a part of each client’s story and provide them with a healthy foundation.

You make it all possible. You’ve made a difference with every dollar, every hour, every pound of food you gave. Thank you for caring. Thank you for being part of our story. Together we instill hope again, again, and again - banana after banana, tomato after tomato, and with each jar of peanut butter, every single day.

  • Gratefully,

    Matt Habash,

    President & CEO


MISSION:   To end hunger one nourishing meal at a time and co-create a sustainable community where everyone thrives.

CLIENT MOMENTS

  • Teresa & Amari

  • Visiting Mid-Ohio Foodbank's

  • Kroger Community Pantry

Providing nourishing food to our hungry neighbors is the core of Mid-Ohio Foodbank’s work. Every meal provided unlocks a moment that wouldn’t be possible under the crushing weight of hunger. In the following pages, we share a few moments you made possible.

Thank you for bringing comfort and hope to our friends and neighbors.

Thanks to your generosity, Mid-Ohio Foodbank was there to take care of them.



Here are a few of the stories that inspired us this year. Thank you for being there for Phyllis and Jim, Sofia and Selena, Erin and Arlene. This is a small glimpse into the lives of three families you’ve helped. They represent the hundreds of thousands of other families we’ve fed together.





Phyllis and Jim are in their late 70’s, but that has hardly slowed them down. They still volunteer, help out with the grandkids, and do their own house repairs. Phyllis still chops firewood for the stove. Their biggest challenge is accessing fresh fruits and vegetables. There isn’t much money left over after paying the medical bills for Jim’s glaucoma treatments.




Arlene and Erin look out for each other. Arlene is Erin’s great aunt. She lives alone in senior housing and struggles to afford healthy food. Erin is a ballerina; there’s a gleam in her eyes when she talks about her last show at the community center. Erin knows that ballerinas eat a lot of fruits and vegetables to stay strong, but she also knows that sometimes they don’t have enough at home.




Selena and Sofia’s father has a new job that pays $2 less an hour than his last job. The crunch in the budget means that they rely on the food pantry to keep food on the table. The girls were excited that the pantry had apples and oranges available when they visited. Both girls want to grow up to be zookeepers.


To view these stories in their entirety click here.



Managing Resources

FY16 How We Use Our Resources

  • Program Services

    $87,013,071

  • Administration

    $3,666,479

  • Fundraising

    $1,343,740

  • TOTAL

    $92,023,290

FY16 Sources of Support

  • Food Value

    $72,865,011

  • Monetary Value

    $18,391,175

  • TOTAL

    $91,256,186

FY16 Monetary Support

  • Individuals

    $5,272,836

  • Earned Income

    $3,867,588

  • Corporations & Foundations

    $4,507,911

  • Operation Feed

    $2,519,614

  • Government

    $1,985,329

  • Other

    $237,897

  • TOTAL

    $18,391,175

FY16 Net Assets

  • As of 6/30/2016

     

  • CHANGE IN NET ASSETS

    ($767,104)

    BEGINNING OF YEAR

    $28,755,586

    END OF YEAR

    $27,988,482

CHANGE IN NET ASSETS($497,276)

NET ASSETS AT BEGINNING OF YEAR $28,821,223


NET ASSETS AT END OF YEAR $28,323,947


CURRENT BOARD OF TRUSTEES

  • Jon A. Cardi, Chair

    Safelite AutoGlass

  • Laralyn Sasaki Dearing, Vice Chair/
    Interim Secretary/Treasurer

    Laralyn & Assoc., LLC

  • Tom Katzenmeyer, Past Chair

    Greater Columbus Arts Council

  • Rob Camp

    White Castle Food Products, LLC

  • Marvin Clayton

    L Brands

  • D. David Daniel

    Giant Eagle, Inc.

  • Amy Gilmore

    IGS Energy

  • Theresa Harris

    TMH Solutions

  • Zachary Hyndman Ex Officio Member

    OSU Fisher College of Business

  • Brian Jepson

    Riverside Methodist Hospital

  • Trey Johnson

    Big Lots, Inc.

  • Thomas L. Kirkpatrick

    American Electric Power

  • Cheryl A. McCormick

    The Kroger Company

  • Bobby D. Moser

    The Ohio State University

  • William P. Owad, Jr.

    Cardinal Health

  • Rick Remiker

    Huntington National Bank

  • Mysheika Williams Roberts

    Columbus Public Health

  • Rich Rosen

    Indigo Strategies

  • Mark Stewart

    Alliance Data, Retired

  • Ariana Ulloa-Olavarrieta

    Columbus State Community College

  • Kirt A. Walker

    Nationwide

  • Gregory P. Zunkiewicz

    Edward Jones


DONORS & Partners

Community Partners

In 2016 Mid-Ohio Foodbank worked with over 650 partner organizations to provide our hungry neighbors the nourishing food they needed. From food pantries to Produce Market sites, we could not do our work without their tireless efforts and compassionate service.

a

A.J. Enrichment Center
Abundant Life Food Pantry
ACCEL, Appalachian Center for Collaborative
ACTS Community Center
Adams Community Center
Agape Homeless Shelter Food Pantry I
Agape Homeless Shelter Food Pantry II
Amanda Food Pantry
Amvets & Stooges Farmers Market
Andrews House at Highpoint Nazarene
Apostolic Christian Church Food Pantry, Soup Kitchen & Kids Program
Apostolic Faith Temple Food Pantry
Ask A Muslim Food Pantry

b

Barnesville St. Vincent DePaul Society
Barnesville United Methodist Church
Bell Chapel United Methodist Church, Good Samaritan Fund
Belmont County Housing Properties
Bethany Baptist Church
Bethany Presbyterian Church
Bethel Lutheran Church
Better Way Ministries
Bhutanese-Nepali Community of Columbus
Bibleway Food Pantry
Big Brothers Big Sisters
Bishop Griffin Center
Bloomingburg
Bostic Headstart
Bread & Roses, St Paul Episcopal Church
Bread of Life Choice, New Salem Baptist Church
Bread of Life Disciples, Resurrection Evangelical Lutheran Church
Bread of Life Food Pantry, The Wells at Sunnyside
Breadbasket Pantry, Second Baptist Church
Brice United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Bridgeport Council of Churches Pantry
Broad Street Presbyterian Food Pantry & Produce Market
Brookside Church Pantry
Buckeye Valley Food Pantry
Byesville Assembly of God

c

Cadiz Food Pantry
Calvary Apostolic Church Youth Meal Program
Calvary Christian Fellowship Food Pantry
Calvary Road Church Community Church Food Pantry & Produce Market
Cambridge Arms
Canal Lewisville Church
Canal Lewisville United Methodist Church
Capital Kids- Marion Franklin, Sullivant, Fedderson, Beatty and Trevitt Community Centers
Capital Park Produce Market
Cardington Food Pantry, First United Methodist Church
Carpenter House, Southeast, Inc.
Cathedral of Praise Food Pantry
Centenary United Methodist Church Community Food Pantry
Center For Individual & Family Services
Center for Senior Health-Main and North Centers
Centerburg Church of God Pantry
Centerburg Senior Services
Central Baptist Church
Central Christian Church Food Pantry
Central College Church Pantry
Central Community House
Cherry Creek YMCA Head Start
Choices
Christ Cupboard on Wheels, Shalom Zone Food Pantry & Produce Market
Christ Memorial Baptist Church
Christ N Us Ministries
Christian Center PTL & Cooking Group
Christ’s Community Food Pantry
Church of Christ of Apostolic Faith Food Pantry & Produce Market
Church of God & Saints of Christ
Church of God, Wayne
Church of Perpetual Promise
Church of the Cross Food Pantry
Church of the Living Word
Church on the Rise Pantry
Church Triumphant
CIA-Compassion In Action, Eagle Rock
Circleville Church of Christ
City Life Center, Youth for Christ
Clair United Methodist Church Food Pantry Plus
Clintonville Beechwold Community Resource Center Food Pantry, Summer Back Pack & Kid’s Club
Coburn United Methodist Church Pantry
College Drive Presbyterian Pantry
Columbus Cancer Clinic
Columbus Christian Center Food Pantry
Columbus City Schools- Beatty, Kae,  Moler, Trevitt, Watkins and Weinland Park Elementary Schools
Columbus Next Generation
Columbus Parks and Recreation- Barack, Barnett, Dodge Park, Glenwood, Holton, Howard, Linden, Marion Franklin, Milo-Grogin and Westgate Recreation Centers
Columbus State Community College
Common Ground Food Pantry, Life Changers Church
Commons at Livingston
Communities in Schools of Central Ohio
Communities in Schools, Mifflin School
Community & Seasoned Citizens
Community Blessings, Royal Kingdom Food Pantry
Community Christian Fellowship Pantry
Community Food Pantry
Community Food Pantry of Canal Winchester
Community Kitchen
Community of Care Food Panty, Reynoldsburg Church of Christ
Community Outreach Food Pantry, Abundant Life
Community Threads, Inc. Soup Kitchen
Community Transition Center
Compel Christian Center
Corban Commons
Corinthian Missionary Baptist Church Choice Food Pantry & Produce Market
Coshocton Senior Center
Council for Older Adults
Covenant Food Pantry, Covenant Christian Church
Cross Creek Daycare, Bonner Academy & Buckeye Ranch
Crossroads United Methodist Church Food Pantry, Community Meal & Produce Market

d

Dahlberg Gibson Learning Center
Dayspring Community Church Food Pantry
Dowd Education Center
Dublin Food Pantry

e

Eastland Manor
Easton Community Church
Eastside Community Ministries Food Pantry, Youth Program and Produce Market
Eastside Grace Food Pantry
Eastview United Methodist Church Food Pantry, Meal Site & Produce Market
Ebenezer United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Edwards Creative Learning Center
EEBC Pantry, Edison Enterprise Baptist Church
Elim Manor
Emergency Clearinghouse Pantry
Emmanuel Tabernacle Produce Market
Emmy’s House
Empire Food Pantry
End Time Apostolic
Ephesus Seventh-day Adventist Church
Epworth United Methodist Church Food Pantry, Meal Site & Produce Market
Everyday People Ministries

f

Fairfield County Meals On Wheels
Faith Community Church
Faith Food Pantry
Faith Ministries
Faith Mission Community Kitchen
Faith Tabernacle Holiness Church
Faith United Methodist Church, Cambridge
Family Missionary Baptist
Far East Feeding Ministry, Brice United Methodist Church
Fayette County Commission on Aging
Fayette County Food Pantry
Fayette County Homeless Shelter
FEED Community Kitchen
FEED Food Pantry, Delaware City Vineyard
Feed My People
Feed My Sheep Street Ministry, Potter’s House
Fellowship Of Christ’s Community
Fieldstone Court
First Church of God Food Pantry,  Produce Market & Tutoring Program
First Congregational Church Food Pantry & Meal Site
First English Lutheran Church Food Pantry & Meal Site
First Pentecostal Gospel Pantry
First Presbyterian  Back Pack
First Step
FLEX High School
Floyd Simantel Clinic
Flushing Ministerial Association Pantry
Flying Horse Farms
Focus Learning Academy
Food Pantry Network of Licking County
Food Thru Faith
Foundation Dinners
Frankfort United Methodist Church
Franklin Local School
Franklin Station Choice Pantry
Franklinton Vineyard
Free Pentecostal Holiness Church Pantry
Freedom House of Chillicothe Food Pantry
Freeport Food Cupboard
Friends Of The Homeless, Southeast, Inc.
Friendship Missionary Baptist Church Food Pantry
Fruit of the Vine
Full Gospel Church of Christ Soup Kitchen

g

Genesis Food Pantry
Genesis of Good Samaritans
Genesee Avenue Daycare Center
Gladden Food Pantry & Produce Market
Godman Guild
God’s Community Food Pantry
God’s Family Palace, Inc.
Good Samaritan Network of Ross County
Good Samaritan Pantry of West Jefferson
Good Shepherd Food Pantry
Gospel Lighthouse Church Pantry
Grace Community Church Food Pantry
Grace Pantry
Grace Temple Outreach Fellowship Soup Kitchen
Grace United Church of Christ Produce Market
Greater Glory Ministries Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Greater Groveport Human Need Food Pantry
Greenfield Place
Gregg Street Worship Center Pantry
GRIN: Gahanna Residents in Need Pantry
Grove City Emergency Services  Food Pantry & Produce Market
Grove City United Methodist Church Missions Meals
Grovewood Place
Guernsey County Senior Citizens Center, Inc.
Guernsey, Monroe, Noble Caldwell Senior Nutrition

h

H.E.L.P. House Pantry
Harcatus Pantry
Hardy Center Soup Kitchen, Grace Church
Harlem Road United Methodist Church
Harrison County Senior Center
Harrison Hills School District
Harvest Time Ministries International Church Pantry
Haven of Hope
Heart to Heart Mobile, Salvation Army Worthington
Heart To Heart Pantry
HEART Weekend Backpack Program
HEART, Helping Eastside and Reynoldsburg Today
Heavenly Kids Daycare
Helping Hand Ministries, Church of God
Helping Hands
Helping Hands of Toronto, Ohio
Heritage Memorial Church Food Pantry
Heritage Towers
Higher Ground Food Pantry
Hilliard Community Assistance Council Food Pantry
Hilltop Senior Village
Hilltop United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Hoge Memorial Presbyterian Church Pantry
Holy Family Food Pantry &  Soup Kitchen
Holy Ground Ministries
HomePort, Marsh Run & Pheasant Run
Hope 68, WIAACC Program
Hope Clinic of Ross County
Hope Food Pantry, House of Faith Ministry Church
HOPE Weekend
Hosack Street Baptist Food Pantry
House of Faith Ministries Multi-Cultural Center
House of Hope
House of Refuge for All People Pantry
Howard Christian Church Pantry
Huckleberry House
Hutton House, Urban Mission

i

Immanuel Baptist Church
Impact CDC, Worship Center of Central Ohio
Impact Community Action
In His Presence Ministries International Ministry Food Pantry & Produce Market
Independent Church Of God in Christ Produce Market
Indian Mound Recreation Center
Inner City Ministries Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Interchurch Social Service, Centerburg Choice Pantry
Interchurch Social Service, Danville Choice Pantry
Interchurch Social Service, Fredericktown Choice Pantry
Interchurch Social Service, Knox County
International Christian Center

j

J. Jireh Ministries Food Pantry & Produce Market
Jaycee Arms
Jaycee Village
Jeffersonville Church of Christ
Jerusalem United Methodist Church
Johnson/Rudd Community Pantry
Jubilee Food Pantry
Judah Christian Community

k

KidsConnect, Educational Council
King Arts Complex Summer Camp
Kirkpatrick Food Pantry
Kiwanis Club of Coshocton
Knox County Head Start, Inc.
Koinonia Food Pantry, Resurrection Baptist Church
Kroger Community Food Pantry & Produce Market
Krumm Park Community Recreation Council

l

Lancaster Fairfield Community Action Agency
Lancaster Vineyard Church Pantry
Lao Volunteer Donation Association
Leave a Mark Church Food Pantry
Let the Children Come Daycare
Lewisville Community Center Food Pantry & Produce Market
Liberty Hill Baptist
Life Link Community Pantry
Lifecare Alliance Produce Market
Lifepointe Family Center Pantry
Lighthouse Inc.
Lighthouse Ministries, Helping Hands Pantry, Cooking Group & Produce Market
Lighthouse Pantry, Christian Fellowship
Lighthouse Youth Center, Paint Creek
Limestone Valley Food Pantry, Fultonham United Methodist Church
Lincoln Gardens
Linden Lutheran Church
Linden STEM
Linworth Road Church Pantry
Linworth United Methodist Church
Linworth United Methodist Church, Hilltop House
Little Gems Learning Place
Living Bread Kitchen
Living Water Food Pantry
Livingston Avenue United Methodist Church Food Pantry & Cooking Group
Loaves & Fishes, United Methodist Church for all People
Long Lasting Community Development
Love INC of Ross County Food Pantry
Love Zion Baptist Church
Loving Kindness Kitchen, H.E.L.P. House
Lower Lights Community Church Food Pantry
Lutheran Social Services- Caldwell, Delaware, Lancaster, West & South Food Pantries

m

Macedonia Baptist Church Food Pantry & Produce Market
Madison County Food Pantry
Madison County Jefferson Senior Center
Main Avenue United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Maize Manor United Methodist Church
Make a U-TURN Foundation, Inc.
Manna Cafe
Maplewood Heights
March of Dimes Foundation
Marion City School District Back Pack & Produce Market- Garfield, Hayes, McKinley & Taft Elementary Schools
Marion Men’s Shelter Program
Marion Senior Center
Marion Women’s Shelter Program
Maryhaven Women’s Program
Marysville Food Pantry
MASH Pantry & Produce Markets- Amvets Post 2000,Circleville American Legion,  Lockbourne Amvets, Sunbury American Legion
Masjid An-nas Food Pantry & Youth Program
Maternity Resource Center
Matthew 25:35 Ministry Soup Kitchen
Maywood Mission Pantry
Measure of Manna Food Pantry, Crossroads
Messiah Lutheran Church,Outreach Ministry
Messiah,  Heart Food Pantry
Michigan Avenue Apartment
Milford Center Food Pantry
Military Veterans Resource Center Pantry
Millbrook Nursery School
Millersport Community Food Pantry
Mission Family Ministries Food Pantry
Mock University  For Children
Moms2B Weinland Park, Mount Carmel West, OSU East
Monroe County Senior Center
Morrow County Food Pantry
Morrow County Senior Center
Mt.  Olivet Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Mt. Carmel Community Baptist Church Food Pantry
Mt. Carmel Holy Church of America
Mt. Hermon Baptist Church, My Brother’s Keeper
Mt. Period Produce Market & Youth Program
Mt. Sterling Apostolic Church Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Mt. Vernon AME Church
Muskingum County Center For Seniors  Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Muslim American Society
My Friends Place in Unity
My Sister’s House

n

National Youth Advocate Food Pantry
Nationwide Children’s Hospital Behavior Health
Native American Indian Center
Nazareth Towers
Neighborhood House Food Pantry & After School Program
Neighborhood Services, Inc. Food Pantry & Produce Market
New Beginning Christian Center  Food Pantry & Produce Market
New Birth Christian Ministries Pantry
New Covenant Believer’s Church
New Creation Metropolitan Community Center
New Faith Ministries Food Pantry
New Fellowship Baptist Church
New Generation Church
New Hope Food Pantry
New Horizons Christian Fellowship
New Life United Methodist Church
New Mount Sinai Church
NNEMAP
No Limits Outreach Pantry
Noble Learning Center
North Park Church of Christ Pantry
North Terrace Free Store Pantry
Northland Church of Christ
Northside Food Pantry, Vineyard Church
Norton Head Start

o

Ohio Avenue Directions for Youth & Families
Ohio Hispanic Coalition
Open Door Fellowship Food Pantry
Open Shelter
Open Table Pantry, Grace Point Community Church
Original Glorious Church of God in Christ Pantry
OSU LiFE Sports
Our Lady of Guadalupe Center Pantry
Outreach for Youth
Outreach Mission Pantry

p

Paint Valley Ministries Pantry
Panther Prep, Linden McKinley CityYear
Parkview United Methodist Church Pantry
Parsons Avenue Church of God
PCMA Food Pantry of Pickerington
Peace Lutheran Church
Peace Missionary Baptist Church
People In Need, Inc. Food Pantry & Produce Market
Philadelphia Deliverance Church Food Pantry & Produce Market
Physicians Free Clinic, Columbus Public Health
Pickaway County Senior Center
Pickaway County Community Action
Plain City Food Pantry
Pleasant City Food Pantry
Power of Prayer Food Pantry & Daycare
Prairie Township Community Health Action Team
Primary One Health
Project Manna, Epworth Center Pantry
Project Open Hand Food Pantry
Project Redeem Youth Program
Prospect United Methodist Church

r

Redeemer Heart Food Pantry
Redeemer Lutheran Church
Redmond House, Southeast, Inc.
Refuge Baptist Church Pantry
Refuge for Women Ohio
Refuge Ministries of Lancaster
Refuge Ministries Group Home
Rehoboth Temple Community Table
Restoration Christian Center
Restoration Plaza
Resurrection Evangelical Lutheran Church
Reynoldsburg Church of Christ Backpack
Reynoldsburg Helping Hands Pantry
Richwood Emergency Assistance Program
RJ Hairston Community Outreach Center
Robert T. Secrest Senior Center
Rosemont Center
Roseville Community Food Pantry
Ross County Coalition Against Domestic Violence
Ross County Committee for the Elderly
Ross County Community Action Daily Meal
Royal Kingdom Soup Kitchen

s

Saline Township Food Pantry
Salvation Army ARC Shelter
Salvation Army, Belmont
Salvation Army, Cambridge
Salvation Army, Chillicothe
Salvation Army, Citadel
Salvation Army, Coshocton
Salvation Army, Delaware
Salvation Army, East Main
Salvation Army, Lancaster
Salvation Army, Marion
Salvation Army, Mt Vernon
Salvation Army, Southside
Salvation Army, Steubenville
Salvation Army, Union County
Salvation Army, West Mound
Salvation Army, Worthington
Salvation Army, Zanesville
Samaritan House of Noble County
Sanctuary Community Action Hot Meals
Sardis Manna
Scio Community Food Pantry
Second Baptist Church of Roxabell
Seniors at Hegemon
Seton Coshocton
Seventh Avenue Community Baptist Church
Seventh Day Adventists Community Service Chillicothe
Shady Lane Eadie Needy Pantry
Shadyside Fellowship Pantry
Smithfield Friends Pantry
Soldiers of Life Pantry, Church of Christ
Sonshine Kids Club
South Zanesville United Methodist Church Pantry
Southeast Apostolic Mission
Southfield Baptist Church
Southside Community Ministries Food Pantry & Soup Kitchen
Southside Roots Community Meal
Southwestern Church of  Christ Pantry
St. Agnes Church
St. Andrew AME Church
St. Augustine & Gabriel, St. Vincent DePaul
St. Clairsville Food Pantry
St. Dominic’s Community Kitchen
St. Frances Cabrini Community Food Pantry
St. James the Less Food Pantry
St. John’s Food Pantry
St. Joseph Cathedral
St. Ladislas Pantry, St Vincent DePaul
St. Lawrence Haven Pantry, St. Vincent DePaul
St Lawrence Haven Soup Kitchen, St. Vincent DePaul
St. Mark Emerald Food Pantry
St. Mary Magdalene, St. Vincent DePaul
St. Matthew Catholic Church
St. Michael’s, St Vincent DePaul
St. Patrick’s Feeding Ministries
St. Paul AME Church
St. Paul Episcopal Church
St. Paul Lutheran Church
St. Paul’s Episcopal Church Food Pantry & Meal Site
St. Paul’s Lutheran Church Food Pantry
St. Philip Catholic Church Pantry
St. Philip Lutheran Church
St. Phillip’s Episcopal Food Pantry
St. Stephen’s Community House
St. Thomas Catholic Pantry
St. Vincent De Paul Society
St. Vincent DePaul Marion Pantry
St. Vincent DePaul Society Lancaster
St. Vincent Family Center
St. Stephen’s Daycare Center
Star II Project
Starling STEM School
Starting Point Learning Center
Steadfast Helping Hands Food Pantry
Stiles Head Start
Stone House Place
Storehouse for Jesus Food Pantry
Stratford East
Stratford Place
Stratton House Pantry
Stygler Village
Sullivant Capital Kids

t

Tabernacle Baptist Church Food Pantry & Meal Site
Tarlton United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Teen Challenge Columbus
The Academy for Urban Scholars
The Apostolic Church International
The Bell Center
The Bible Community Church
The Children Shall Lead Them Productions
The Church Triumphant
The Circle Shelter
The Daily Bread Center
The Father’s House
The Father’s House International Pantry
The Father’s Pantry & Table
The Hub CDC
The Largest Table, St. John’s Church
The Life Well
The Recovery Center
The Remnant House Living, Inc.
The Station Break
The Upper Room Assembly & Worship Center
The Village Table, Village Chapel United Methodist Church
The Well Mission Meal Program
The Word Church
Total Life Ministries Food Pantry
Trinity Assembly of God
Trinity Lutheran Church
Trinity United Church of Christ
Trinity United Methodist Church Food Pantry
Trinity United Methodist Church Meals
Turning Point Shelter

u

Union County Community Kitchen
Union County Personal Needs Pantry Plus
Union Local School District
Union Township Fire Department
United Way of Guernsey & Noble Counties
Unitee Child Care Center
Unity Temple Church of God In Christ
Urban Mission, God’s Pantry & Unity Kitchen

v

Van Buren Emergency Shelter
Vaughn Hairston YMCA
Victorious Army of Christ
Victorious Life Christian Center
Victory Center Lancaster Pantry
Victory Center Pantry in Marion
Victory Ministries Pantry
Village Place
Vineyard Church of Delaware Food Pantry
Vineyard on Avery Food Pantry & Produce Market
Violet Baptist Church, HOPE Youth Program
Volunteers of America Men’s Shelter
Volunteers of America Youth Center

w

Walnut Hill  United Methodist Church
Walnut Street United Methodist Church Soup Kitchen
Ward Family YMCA
Watkins Head Start
We Care Food Pantry
WEBA Outreach Food Pantry
Welcome Home
Wesley Church of Hope United Methodist Church Pantry
West Muskingum Schools
WARM (Westerville Area Resource Ministry)
Westerville Christian Church
Westland Ecumenical Community Pantry
Westmoor Middle School
Where Waz Eye Group Home
Whitehall CCCU Church Outreach Food Pantry
Whitehall United Methodist Church
William Street United Methodist Church Weekend Helper
Wintersville St. Vincent DePaul
Woman of Excellence, Fan the Flame Ministries
Women’s Health Education Program
Woodsfield Manna, Switzerland of Ohio Ministerial Association
Woodview Court
Worthington Food Pantry & Resource Center

y

YMCA Early Learning Center
Yorkville United Methodist Church Pantry & Produce Market
Youth Education Center
Youth to Youth International
YWCA Family Center
YWCA Wings

z

Zion Baptist Church Pantry
Zion Development Center, Nehemiah’s House

Second Servings Donors

These restaurants and food-service businesses donate ready to eat foods to hot-meal feeding sites such as soup kitchens and emergency shelters. Because of their generosity, individuals have the opportunity to share a warm meal with family and friends.

a

Abbott Nutrition
Abigail House
Aramark at Greater Columbus Convention Center

b

Bob Evans

c

Capital University
Catering By Design at Aladdin Shrine Center
Columbus Culinary Institute
Columbus Schools Food Production Center

d

Dan the Baker, LLC
Delaware North at Nationwide Arena

e

Eban’s Bakehouse
Eddie Merlot’s

h

HMSHost
Holly Hill Farms

m

Mixing Bowl Asian Grill
Mount Carmel East Hospital
Muirfield Village Golf Club

o

Ohio State University Hospital East
Olive Garden #1031
Olive Garden #1129
Olive Garden #1575
Olive Garden #1699
Olive Garden #1820
OSU Culinary Kitchen
OSU Kennedy Hall
OSU Morrill Towers
OSU North Commons
OSU Stadium/Levy Bros.
OSU Wexner Medical Center

p

Panera Bread #4772
Pizza Primo Worthington

r

RDP Foodservice
Red Lobster #6265
Red Lobster #6271
Red Lobster #6351
Red Lobster #81
Red Lobster #893

s

Simply Delicious by Hallmark
Simply EZ
Sodexo at Columbus Crew Stadium
Sodexo at Conference Center at Northpointe
Sodexo at Discover Card
Sodexo at Huntington Park
Sodexo at Ohio Stadium
Sodexo at Schottenstein Center
Strong Water Food & Spirit
Sur La Table

t

The Cheesecake Factory #144
The Marketplace at Neil
The Ohio Union at Ohio State University
The PAD
The Suisse Shop Bakery

Legacy Society

Legacy Society members have notified Mid-Ohio Foodbank of a Planned Gift made through estate and financial plans including wills, life insurance, retirement plans and annuities.

a

Adam Armitage

b

Claire Badger

Thomas Banks

Charles Busch

c

Steven Cordetti

Stephen Courts

g

Jack Gibney

Vicki L. Grimes

h

Diane & Matt Habash

Lyn & Andy Hang

j

Kate Jackson

l

Ken & Joan Lloyd

m

Ami Mistry

Mark & Katrina Mollenkopf

Sandy Morckel

p

Carlos Picacho

r

Jake & Wilma Rosen

Rich & Karen Rosen

s

Arthur Shepard

Richard E. Snide

w

Rosie Wendt

Richard Wenzelberger

Brenda J. Wickline

Jane Williamson

Sue Wrhen

Pledge Partners

Pledge Partners are a special group of dedicated donors who have chosen to help end hunger by providing monthly gifts to Mid-Ohio Foodbank.

a

Allen Abaya

Steven Acker

Cristi & Jason Adamkosky

Lawrence Adams

Sue Ellen Adcock

Jean Adkins

Modhurima Ahmad-Malik &Abds-Sami Malik

Mary & Thomas Alban

Nancy Aleman

Cherith Alexander

Maria Alexander & Maria Palazzi

Douglas Alford

Jennifer Alford

Lisa Allbright

Ardith Allen

Nathan Amador

Vicky Amann

Ila Amaresan

Christina Amatos

Ryan Ames

James Anderson

Robert Anthony

Arledge Construction, Inc.

Vanessa & Rick Armstrong

Jill Arnett

Erica & Jeffrey Arszman

Shaun Arthurs

Kathy & Russ Ashkettle

Marybeth Auletto

Michael & Stephanie Azbell

b

Dean Backiewicz

Melissa Bacon

Navata Baddam

Claire Badger

John Bailey

Amy Baker

Arjun Bakshi

Anna Bandstra

Michael Banks

Nicole Banks

Ajay Bansal

Honor Banvard

Donna Baranek

Sheri Barber-Valentine

Christine Barker

Charles & Raananna Barksdale

Pat Barnett

Alicia Barnhart

Cyndi & Ric Barrera

Daniel & Jacke Bartula

Daniel Basco

Amy Baxter

David Baxter

Thomas Bay & Martha D. Kerr

Jeffrey & Michelle Beard

Sue Beardsley

Anita & Thomas Beck

Janet Beck

Joy Brady-Beer

Jen Belknap

Dan Belville

Michael Les & Karen Benedict

Michael Beneviat

Benishek

Ingrid Benn

David J. Bennett

Matthew Bennett

Shaaron Benson

Amanda Berry

Lori Berzow

Barbara & Steven Beyer

Maureen Biddle

Teresa Bierdeman

Roberta Biliter

Katie Birch

Donald Bishop

Georgia Bishop

Thomas & Vicki Bishop

Evelyn Bissonnette

Carl & Diana Blackford

Abby Blakeway

Ross Bloomberg

Odette Blum

Justin Blumer

Ronald & Debra Blymire

Carolyn Boaz

Gregory Bobak

Sharon Bockus

Martine Body

Rita & James Boeckmann

Abhilash Boggarapu

James & Margaret Boggs

Nikia Boggs

Alan Bolte

Enrico Bonello & Rosie Quinzon-Bonello

Jim & Becky Boseker

Tasha Bowling

Boyer Bookkeeping Inc.

Dr. Jolie Brams

Peggy Bratt

Karolyn Braum

Jeremy Brauning

Greg Bray

Phillip & Sharon Breckenridge

Jeff Breece

Susan Brekelmans & James Loucks

Doris Brenly

Saundra Gaitten Brennan

Frank Bresky

Brittany Brickman

Carol Bridges

Emily Bright

Lynne Briss

Michael Britt

Eric Brookins

Dianne Brown

Sara Brown

Theresa Brown

Michael & Jennifer Browning

Timothy Browning

Angela Bruce

Monica Brueggemeier

Dominique Brunet

Kate Buchholz

David & Phyllis Budzak

Richard Bumgarner

Marla Bump

Christine Bumpass

Laura Buncanson

Sandra & Charles Burkeen

Gale Burkett

Don Burkhimer, Jr.

Byron Burks

Kathryn Burnham

Martha A. Burton

Mary Bush

Melissa & Zachary Bussey

Suzanne Butte

Teresa Buxton

Diana Bynum

Lisa Bynum

Katra Byram

Rosa Byrd

c

Ann Cahalan

Tracy Cahill

Debbie Caldwell

Bill & Karla Calhoon

Nicholas Callahan

Michele Calo

Bridget & Rob Camp

Kathryn A. Campbell

Alexandra Canella

LeeAnn Cannistra

Chuck & Karin Canter

Mark Cantrell

Amber Capwell

Jon Cardi

Carrol Carle

Heidi Carman

Julia Carpenter-Hubin

M. Darlene Carson

William Carson

Janet Carter

Laura Carter

Kevin Caserta

Janet Castor

Donald J. Cegala

Luke Cellar

Beth Chamberlin

Alice Chambly

Selva Chandramani

Balakrishnan Chandrasekaran

WeiYu Chao

Alison & Edward Chapman

Margaret Chase

Robert & Susan Chatterton

Mr. & Mrs. Richard Cheney

Jeffrey & Kristen Chesser

Kara & Brice Chidester

Sharon Chuvalas

Marty Cicchinelli

Frank Cipriano

Kendra Clanin

Daniel Clark

Kay & Ronald Clark

Kevin M. Clark

Whitney Clark

Kelli & Craig Clawson

Admire Cleeve

Dr. Kelley Clem & Nicole Leenders, PhD.

Douglas Cluxton

Andrew & Elizabeth Cohan

Kenneth Cohen

Marion Colfer

Dr. & Mrs. E. Collings

Daniel & Karen Collins

Richard Collmer

Sonia Colon

Patrick & Denise Colucci

Roger Commedo

Maralyn & Philip Conaway

David & Carol Condon

Aaron Connell

Meg Cook

Virginia H. Cope

Joel Copeland

Mike & Sarah Cordingley

Barbara Corner

Franklin & Karen Cory

Nancy Courtney

Stephen Courts

John B. Cousins

Harmony Cox

Margaret Cox

Deb & Bill Coyle

James D. Coyle

Jessica & Jeff Crace

Richard C. Cremeans

Connie Crow

Roy & Joyce Croy

Carol Cruickshank

Elaine & Stephen Crumb

Cunningham Farms

Erica Cunningham

Jaclyn Cunningham

Ned & Gail Cunningham

Paul Custer

d

Tracey D’Alessandro

Andre Dailey

Arasu, Vasanthi, & Eshwar Dakshin

Beth & Gary Daugherty

Kathleen M. Daugherty

Jack & Joyce Dauterman

Debourah Davies

Kathleen Davies

Diarra Davis

Greg & Jan Davis

Ian Davis

Keith Davis

Shane Day

Carol Dean

Laralyn & Tom Dearing

Joseph & Kristen Decker

Betty Delgado

Mark Demian

Suzanna DeMint

Vishnu Dendukuri & Ramadevi Gottumukkala

George Denino

Andrea Dent

Linda Depaso

James Derflinger

Johanna DeStefano

Richard Detillio, Jr.

Jane Dickson

Natalie Dickson

Jeri Diehl-Cusack

Tammy DiRenzo

Donna Distel

Scott Dodds

Kimberly Dohlen

Charoula Dontopoulos

Kimberly Dorniden

Greig & Sandra Douglas

Holly Downing & Dan Barnes

William Dresnek Jr.

Richard & Nicole Driscoll

Dublin Cleaners

Kevin & Mary Ann Duffy

Elena Dugan

Joseph & Grace Dunn

Peter Durbin

Sally Dwyer

e

John & Barbara Eakins

Bob Easley

Patrick Edwards

Rachel Edwards

Maureen Egelhoff

Marty Eisenbarth & Geoff Abbate

Lauren Eiter

Melissa Elam

Joyce Ellis

Tracy Elsinger

Fred & Sharon Emley

Brian Enck

Kenneth Enghauser

Mark & Susan Enlow

Nancy Ettlinger

Lisa Evans & Orie Kristel

M. R. Evans

Michael & Vicki Evarts

Kim Everhart & Debbie Wilkins

Greg & Kim Everingham

Shane Evilsizor

Mike & Julie Exner

f

Joanne Fabish Greene

K. Boyd & Renate Fackler

Andre Farinazo

John & Ann Farrauto

Gabby Fata

Vonda Favers

Andrea Fejes

Tom & Abbie Fellrath

William Fenner

Margaret Fenton

Stanley H. Ferguson

Michelle Ferrero

Nevada Fields

Robin Fields

Mark Finkel

Wendy Finney

Teri & Troy Fischer

Rick & Diane Fletcher

Joseph Florenski

Jeanne Fogarty

Elizabeth Foley

Eugenia Follins

Peter Forbes

Kevin Ford

John & Lynn Foreman

Bob & Deborah Forsblom

Caren Foster

Melissa Foster

Joseph & Susan Fox

Marcia Fox

Nancy Fraker

Robert & Janet Francini

Michael Frank

Peter & Lynn Frank

Sylvan & Bonita Frank

Douglas Frasca

Richard Frawley

Gerald & Ruth Frazee

Drew French

Lynn & Avner Friedman

Carolyn Friend

Patricia Friese

Jodi & Daniel Fry

Dixie Fuchs

Blair Fujii

David & Wanda Funk

Diane Furno

g

Robert & Mary G.

Jim & Brenda Galbo

Eugene Gallagher, Jr.

Joanne Gandee

Phillip Gantt

LTG John Gardner

Gareth Jones Trust

Elizabeth E. Garrabrant

Lois D. Garwood & Ruth E. Garwood

Heather Gasaway

Tom & Lorraine Gaughenbaugh

James Gawronski

John Georgiton

Laurence Gerckens

Troy & Brenda Gerschutz

Ralph & Diane Gersper

Edward Gibson & Wayne Morgan

Lisa Gillenwater

Helen J. Gillispie

Michael & Lynn Ginaven

Jean Glagola

Bob Glauner & Harlan Wilder

Rosalind Glover

Timothy Goggin

Tony & Jessica Goins

A. Jack Gold & R. Jeff Griss

Timothy & Laura Gold

Janet Golder

Martha & Glenn Goldsberry

Kay Goodman

Kelly Gorby

Andrew Graham

Steven Graves

Shana Bleu Green

Elizabeth Greenhalgh

Danielle Gregor

Tammy Gretz

Beth Griese

Kaitlyn Griffith

David & Kathy Grinstead

Glenn Grinstead

Natalie Grobelny

Jarrod Grossman

Jennifer & Steven Grove

Deborah Grubb

John & Sharon Grunwell

Ken & Mary Lou Guillory

h

Rene & Steven Haas

Diane & Matt Habash

Stephen J. Habash & Jean M. Luczkowski

Bruce & Cynthia Hagen

Mr. & Mrs. Frank W. Hale, III

Courtney Hall

Tony & April Hall

Julian Halliday

Donna Hampton

Tina Hamric

Arthur Handshy

Lyn & Andy Hang

Brian & Alison Hanger

John Hanna

Marisha & Jeffrey Hannah

Cary & Joe Hanosek

Happy Home Baptist Church

Christy Hardin

Katharine Harding

Angela Harper

Linda Harrell

Alliece Harris

Theresa M. Harris

Linda Harrison

Jennifer Harsh

Elaine Hartman

Thomas Hawkins, Jr.

Janet Hawxhurst

Lynn Hayward

Amy Headings

Elizabeth Hedler

Kelly & Chris Heineike

Greg Heitkamp

Deborah Helber

Paul & Mary Held

Debbie Helldoerfer

Debra & Robin Helmandollar

Deborah Henney

Randy Henwood

Joan Herbers

Don & Rose Herron

Leisha Hickman

Peggy Hicks

Brian & Kimberly Hignite

Chesnell Hill

Sharon Hinshaw

Albert & Gayle Hiser

Rick & Michelle Hobe

Linda & Christopher Hoch

Ivan & Nancy Hodges

Helen Hoffman

Robyn Hoffman

Murray & Anne Holmes

Kathryn Holzapfel

Megan Homsy

Gloria J. Hoover

Marjorie Horrocks

Michael Horvath

Leigh Householder & Craig Dieckhoner

Jamal Houssami

Carrie & Brian Houts

Jon Houze

Robin Howard

Frank & Angela Howard

Daniel & Marsha Hritz

Kate Huebner

Dr. & Mrs. Kevin Huelsman

Linda Huffenberger

Joan Hughes

Peggy Hughes

Michael Hullihan

B. Diane Hunter

Ahmed Hussain

Mark & Sherri Huston

Margaret Hutchinson

i

Christian Ifft

Julie Imler

Tim & Cynthia Irick

Peg Ising

j

Jill Jacobs

Sally Jacobs

David & Susan Jacobsen

Kathryn Jeffrey

Calvin Jenkins

Paula Jepsen

Mr. & Mrs. Brian Jepson

Mark Jeswald

Peter Johnsen

Julianne Johnson

Juliet Johnson

Rhonda Johnson

Ann Jones & Stephen Wood

Sean & Elizabeth Jones

Kody Jordan

Joel & Rachel Juday

Katie Jugan & John Berk

Shaun Justice

k

Maryann Reilly Kafer

Marcia Kafury

Myron Kaliski & Barbara Ayres

Christine Kasselmann

Rebecca Kay

Charlene Keator

Angie & Brian Keeling

Toni Kellar

Edward Kelleher

John Keller

Ryan Kelsey

Lisa & Tim Kelso

Kendle Building Company

Megan & Alan Kent

The Kerger Family

Alicia Key

KH Shafer & Associates

Babak Khabiri

Noel Kigaraba

Aaron Kightlinger

Brendin & Jessica King

Gregory King

John Kinkela

Joyce E. Kirby

Bob & Lucinda Kirk, Jr.

Bill Kirkpatrick & Anna Nekola

Ron Kirkpatrick

Thomas Kirkpatrick

Timothy & Maria Kirkpatrick

Jeremy Kleier

Chad & Stephanie Klimack

Kimberly Kline

Kristi Klise

Carol Klochak

Bethany Klynn & Ben Payne

Dr. & Mrs. Ted W. Knapke

Kristina Knapp

Brian Kneafsey, Jr.

Rob Koch

Christine Kofron

Mark & Gayle Krieger

Yvonne Kristof

Monica Krutsch

Diane Kubik

Janice L. Kuchinka

Ralph & Linda Kuenning

Calvin & Ilene Kunin

Scott Kurowski

l

Deb & Alan Lacey

Judy LaDow

Doreen Lafferty

Jon & Miriam Lafferty

Michael Lamprecht

Christopher Lang

Carey Langston

Debbie Lapos

John & Debbie Larry

Patricia Larsen

Timothy & Jennifer Lauer

David & Karen Lawler

Elizabeth Lawless

Fred & Jerri Lawrence

Deborah Lawson

D. Jean Layman & Jack Reeser

Susan Lear

Susan K. Lee

Erin LeGalley

Kevin & Eileen Lepionka

Nicole Leppert

Steve Levert

Ken Lewallen

Karen Lewis

John & Sharon Liebrecht

Michael & Lauralyn Lilly

Jacqueline Lloyd

Ken & Joan Lloyd

Jeff & Ann Lohrer

Warner Long

Steve Lopez

Kyle Loughman

Margery Love

Joseph Lovett

Carolyn Lowe

Kimberly Lowe

James Lucas

Marilyn Lucas

Matthew & Lisa Ludwig

Lynn M. & Edward W. Luffey

Mike Luke

Vicente Luna, Jr.

Katie & Chris Lyman

David Lynn

Judith Lynne

Richard & Teresa Lyon

Larry Lyons

m

Donovan & Pamela MacCabee

Susan Mackey

The Malec-Kosak Family

Phil & Becky Mallott

Kathryn S. Malone

Geoff & Betty Manack

Praneeth Mandadi

Keith Mangine

Gary & Barb Mangini

David E. Marchand

Marcy & David Margolis

Jerry & Sally Markley

Craig Markusic

Denise Marrah

Stephanie Marshall

Lowell & Ruth Mast

Constance & Thomas Masters

Robert & Mary Ellen Mathews

Laura Matney

Andrew & Cindy May

Jennifer May-Vu

Geraldine Maynard

Michelle Mazeke

Laura McCabe

Kevin McCall

Brian McCallister

William McCann

Kerry McCarthy

Dr. & Mrs. John McConaghy

Alex McCourtie

Frank & Irene McCoy

Barbara McCoy

James McCullars, Jr.

Susan McDonald

Katishna McDonald

Aleta McFarland

Shelly McFarland

William McGarity

Susan B. McGarvey

Yvonne McGarvey

Kevin McGrath

Erin McGraw

Karen Buttles McGuire

Jeff McKenzie & Amy M. Schnupp

Sheryl McKenzie

Matthew McQuade

Donald McVicker

Kelly & Brent Meadows

Patricia Meiburg

Nina Meindl

Willis Meinhardi & Eugene Whitmore

Laverne Mertens

Ronald Meyer

Elizabeth Meyer

Betsy Miely

Sara Miga

Greg & Janet Mihalopoulos

Cameron & Liz Miller

Carla Miller

Charles Miller

Grant & Bonnie Miller

Karen Miller

Paula Miller

Richard Miller

William Miller

Barbara Mindel

Raymond & Heather Mineau

Douglas Miranda

Ginger Mirtallo & David Lee

Mark & Rachel Mitton-Fry

Jodelle Mixon

Heide Modlich

Mark & Katrina Mollenkopf

Jennifer Mongold

Carl Monnin

Mary Lee & Bill Montgomery

Susan Montgomery

Andrea Moore

Jane Moore

Krista Moore

Patrick Moore

Stanford Moore

John & Nancy Morcos

June Morey

Robert & Kathleen Morfing

Mary Morgan

Richard & Geraldine Morgan

Scott Morris

Dolores Mosher

Susan & Frank Mott

Christopher & Kiersten Moucha

Tracy Mounts

Emily Mullen

Melanie D. Murnan

Debra Murnane

Murray Display Fixtures, LTD.

Sarah Murton

Valerie Mussi

John & Lois Myer

Anthony Myers

n

David Nack

Ila Nagar

Mark & Kathryn Nawrath

Jamie Nelson

John W. Nelson

Stephen Nelson

Mary Ellen Nesham

Susan & James Newbauer

Jeremy Nicholas

Sarah Nithiyanandarajah

Brian & Susan Nonno

Amber Noonan

David Noonan

Carla & Steve Northerner

Heather Notter

Pam Nowicki

Pamela Nungester

Thomas Nygren

o

Joseph O’Brien

Maida & Thomas O’Donnell

Pam & Bill Ofsanik

Frances Ohde

Lou & Audrey O’Korn

Maxine Oldham

Greg Oliver

John W. & Denise Orr

Margaret O’Shaughnessy

Samuel Osipow

George Overholt

p

Christine Pachell

Jeremy & Angela Pack

Emily Paine

Jeannine Palmer

Brian & Laurie Palmer

Elizabeth Palmo

Brian Paquin

Elizabeth & Troy Paskell

Pranav Patel

Trunali Patel

Debashree Pati

Linda Paul & Paul Bingle

Dan & Marika Paul

Dave & Lynda Paul

Gina Peacock

Brian Pearsall

Greg & Courtney Pearson

Eva Pelfrey

Joseph Perge

Leslie Perry

Kevin Peterman

Michael & Janet Peterson

Marise Petry

Bernita Pfeifer

Joanne Phelps

James Phillips

Jane & Jon Pierce

Mario & Luigia Pignatelli

Joyce P. Pike

Betsy Poling

James & Patricia Polko

Anne & William Porter

Terry Porter

Lee Potter

Douglas & Courtney Potts

Tylina & Robert Powell

Mamta Prashar

Sha-Wana Pressley

Brittney Price

Michael & Melinda Prickett

Andrew Priday

Tiffany Priest

Katherine V. W. Proctor

Joseph Prokay

Richard Prystowsky & Ellen Miles

Sarah & Dan Pullen

Paul Pulsinelli

Erin Purcell

r

Rebecca Rader

Karen G. Rainey

Rebecca Randelin

Charles & Mary Susan Rath

Steven J. Ravine

Don & Dotti Reams

Alexa Reck & David Staley

Redeemers Church West

Barbara Reed

Betty Reed

Richard & Tina Rees

Thomas & Victoria Reidy

Charles D. Reinhardt

Joseph & Crystal Reisinger

Fritz Reitter

Robert Remy

Kasi Rether

Mary & Lloyd Rhea

Gail Rhodes

Charlotte Ricchetti

Shannon & Becky Ricciardo

Gary & Adelaide Rice

Stephanie Rice

Judith Alderman Richardson

Maureen Richardson

Arleen & David Rico

Kurt Riester

Christine Risdon

Michelle Rivers

Ruth Rizzonelli

Bryan Roberts

James Roberts

Janice Roberts

Teresa Roberts

Kenneth Robinette

Cheryl Robinson

Regina Robinson-Easter

Nate & Amanda Roderick

Christine Rohweder & John Schumacher

Trisha & Kyle Rolfes

Cynthia Romano

Rafael & Darlene Rosado

Robert & Francine Rothman

Gary Ruckel

Edward & Catherine Ruef

James & Mary Beth Ruff

Susan Ruffley

Nathan Rupright

Rebecca Rush

Robin F. Russell

Jeff Rust

Fred Rutter

Tim & Jean Ryan

s

Mary Sabia

Debra Sanborn

Chanell Sanchez

Ann Sanders

Laurie Sanford

Tracie Santos

Tim Scandling

Melissa Schaadt

Deborah Schenerlein

Amy Schiebel

Nathan Schivley

Meg & John Schlatweiler

Eric Schnabel

Elissa Schneider

Jeffrey Schneider

Kyle & Amy Schneider

Bill Schnug

Steven Schoeny

Michael Schreffler

Kurt Schroeder

Michael Schroeder

Kurt & Sarah Schrumpf

  1. Elizabeth Schubach

Sandy Schulte

David & Kathleen Schutz

Brian Scragg

Dennis Sears

Brandon Seibert

Joyce Selfman

Christopher Sellers

Dianne Sells

Serenity Carpentry LLC

Jesus Serrano

Tara Seward

Tamara Sexton

Wanda Shanklin

James Shepard

Deborah Sherlock

Lois Joan Sherlock

Christopher Sherwood

Pamela Shields

Patrick & Patricia Shields

Richard & Louise Shiels

Margaret Shimp

Annette Shively

Traci M. Shockley

Richard Shoop

Jack & Leslie Shortlidge

Karolyn Shubert

Stacey Siak

Patricia Sieber

Mark & Andrea Silnes

Reid & Christine Simpson

Thomas & Sharon Slavin

Brad Smith

Revs. Bruce & Susan Smith

Lee & Danielle Smith

Mark & Darlene Smith

Mary Smith

Michael Smith

Richard Smith

Robert Smith

Rosemarie Smith

Stefani Smith

Tim & Jodie Smith

Linda Smolak

Jeffrey Smutny & Michael Braun

Tina & Dave Soehner

Rose & Ron Solomon

Paris Sorrell

Jen & Dan Soto

Elizabeth Soucheck

Cynthia Spangler

Adam Specht

Nicholas Speelman

Josie Speroni

Peggy & David Spillman

Margaret Standing

Dan Stanek

James Stanley

Rick Starkloff

Ann Starr

Harold & Joyce Starr

Judith Starr-Linter

Rebecca Stautberg

David & Susan Steigerwald

David Stein

D’Anna Stekli

Laurie & Jeff Stevenson

Craig Stewart

Joyce Stewart

Vince Stinnett

Jeffrey M. Stokes

Thomas & Karen Stout

Glen & Laura Strickland

Jean Stroemer

Brian Stroh

Mark Stuart

Mike Stull

Kevin Stuntz

James Sturm

Suzanne & Taylor Surface

Janet Sussman

Laurie Swaggerty

Ronald & Carol Swart

Margaret Swauger

Becca Sweet & Roland Loup

Marguerite Swellie

Kelly Swick

Laura Swisher

Matthew & Emma Sword

Marilyn Sydow

t

Brent & Beth Taggart

Julie Taggart

Sanaa Tahiri

John & Jeanette Talamo

Nancy Tallman

Gerald & Diana Tarr

William Taschek

Kelli Tatman

Aline Taylor

Connor Taylor

Harry & Carolyn Taylor

Johanna Taylor

Ronald Taylor

Nancy Tedesco

Hadi Teleb & Barbara Koch

Sarat & Karin Thikkurissy

Lowell & Nancy Thomas

Michelle Thomas

Tony & Kate Thomas

Esther & Jim Thompson

Lauralee Thompson

Chuck & Robin Thornton

Lou Tiberi, Jr.

Michael Tinsley

Amy Todd

Connie Toland

Jessica Tomasek

Susan Tossmann

Jenny Toves

Sharon & Robin Townsend

Nancy & Ray Traub

Dale & Anna Trenary

Tom & Rita Trimble

Michael & Cheryl Trinkle

Mary K. Tripp

Denise G. Trowbridge

Craig H. Truax

Denise & Phillip Trudeau

Mr. & Mrs. C. David Tucker

Jamilah Tucker

Laura & Steve Tuhela-Reuning

Patrick Tully

Todd Tuney

Desmond Turay & Dori Massey-Turay

u

Cintia Ulloa-Hays

Jada Urquhart

v

Mark Vachon

Peter Vail

Val Valentine

Ronni Valentino

Vanessa Van Atta

Lydia Vance

Diah Vargas

Jonathan & Jocelyn Varner

Elizabeth Velez

Rita Volpi

Mark Vonder Haar & Laurie Kopec

Joanna Voss

w

Kristin Wagenaar

Steve & Kristina Wagner

Ron & Johna Walker

Laura Wall

James Walsh

Tracie & James Walter

Deborah Ward

Juanita Ward

Mark & Joyce Ward

Kenneth & Melanie Warman

Christopher Warner

Luke Warner

Stephanie Warner

Terry Warren

C. Ed & Angila Watkins

Henrietta Watson & John Zeigler

Robb & Kristin Watson

Barbara Wavrek

Duane Weaver

Gregg Webb

Patricia Webb

Rosalie Webb

Lydia Wehausen

Diane Weisgarber

Sapna & Bob Welsh

Kay Werk

Rebecca Werth

David Wessells

Kathy Westbrook

Richard E. Wheeler

Kathryn Whitacre

Roger & Sue Whitaker

Catherine White

Charles White

Chuck & Bernice White

Jason Whitt

Brenda J. Wickline

Amanda Williams

Barbara Williams

Eric Williams

Gregory & Glenda Williams

Kathleen Williams

Kenneth L. Williams

Oliver & Marilyn Williams

Richard Williams

Robert & Theresa Wills

Sara Willson

Robert & Patricia Wilson

SuZanne L. Wilson

Isaac Winfrey, Jr.

Beverly Winner

Gregory & Janet Winslow
Berenice Winters

Mr. & Mrs. Clarence Winters

J. Scott Witherow

Gerald & Nancy Wolfe

Gerhard Wolff

Lowell Wood

Alan & Gloria Woods

Keith Woods

Barbara A. Wooldridge

Robyn Woolum

Todd & Rachel Workman

Don & Stephanie Worstell

Sue Wrhen

x

Suzanne Xicohtencatl

y

David Yarger

Alper Yilmaz

Ruth Yorston

David Young

Konrad & Lisa Young

Margaret Young

Nancy & Barry Youse

z

Lois Zettler & Ray Smithberger

Yvonne Zimmerman

Tracey & Larry Ziniel

Marc Zody

Gregory Zunkiewicz & Robert Broadbent

 

Visionaries to End Hunger ($10,000 and above)

a

Abbott / Abbott Fund

All Life Foundation

Alliance Data

American Electric Power

American Electric Power Foundation

American Signature Inc. / Value City Furniture

Laura & John Arnold Foundation

Ashland Inc.

b

Bank of America

Battelle

Big Lots Foundation

Bob Evans Farms, Inc.

John & Laura Byrd

c

Jameson Crane

Cardinal Health Foundation

CareSource Foundation

Fred W. Carver Fund of The Columbus Foundation

Central Ohio Restaurant Association Foundation

City of Columbus

City of Columbus Employees

Columbus Business First

The Columbus Foundation & its Family of Donors

Columbus Recreation & Parks Empty Bowls

Community Health Funders Collaborative

ConAgra

Costco

Crane Group

Jerome & Margaret Cunningham

d

Danbert, Inc.

Tom & Deb Davis

Delaware County Farm Bureau

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas J. DiMarco

The Dispatch Printing Company

Mr. & Mrs. James Dunn

e

Jeff & Lisa Edwards

Emergency Food & Shelter Program

Emerson Network Power

Walter & Marian English Community Needs Fund

Mark & Susan Enlow

Alice & Robert Estrich Fund

f

Feeding America – The Great American Milk Drive

Fox Foundation, Inc.

Fox Vance Family Foundation

Franklin County Board of Commissioners

Franklin County Employees

Franklin County Office on Aging

g

Neil & Nancy Gant

Giant Eagle, Inc.

Herb & DeeDee Glimcher

h

Neil & Nancy Gant

General Mills, Inc.

Herb & DeeDee Glimcher

H.R. Gray

Diane & Matt Habash

Honda R&D America

Huntington Bank

Adam Hutchison

i

Ingram-White Castle Foundation

j

Andrew & Catherine Jacobs

JCPenney Logistics

Mr. & Mrs. Chris Johnson

The Jordan Company

k

Frederick Khoury

Daniel & Nancy King

Kirkpatrick Jordan Foundation

Kokosing Construction Company, Inc.

Kraft & Kraft Foods Foundation

Kroger

l

L Brands

L Brands Foundation

Bruce Lerner

m

MacLaurin Family Foundation

John & Pam McManus

Suzi & Steve McVoy

M/I Homes Foundation

Keith & Linda Monda

The Harry C. Moores Foundation

Michael & Michele Moran

Morgan Stanley Community Affairs / Morgan Stanley Foundation

Motorists Insurance Group

Mount Carmel Health System

n

National Institute of Food and Agriculture/USDA

Nationwide Children’s Hospital

Nationwide & Nationwide Foundation

A New Day

The Estate of Keith Nichols

NiSource Charitable Foundation

o

OCLC Online Computer Library Center, Inc

Faculty and Staff of Ohio State University Wexner Medical Center

OhioHealth

Osteopathic Heritage Foundation

p

Corey Parrett

The PNC Foundation

Dennis & Barbara Puppel

q

Towny Quinn

r

Ginni Ragan

The Reinberger Foundation

John G. & Margaret J. Richards Fund

Rock City Church

s

Safelite AutoGlass

Safelite AutoGlass Foundation

Schottenstein Property Group

The Scotts Miracle-Gro Company

St. Alban’s Episcopal Church

Mr. & Mrs. Tadd C. Seitz

Shelly Materials, Inc.

Arthur Shepard

F. William & Mary Beth Shirk

Bill & Jacki Speaks

State Auto Insurance Companies

State of Ohio Employees

Tim & Jane Stehle

t

T.J. Maxx – Marshalls

Telhio Credit Union

Thanks For Giving 4 Miler

Thirty-One Gifts

Barbara Trueman

Tween Brands/Justice

u

UnitedHealthcare Community Plan of Ohio, Inc

w

Walmart Foundation

White Castle System, Inc.

Worthington Industries Foundation

x

XTO Energy

Advocates to End Hunger ($5,000 to $9,999)

a

Mr. & Mrs. Nicholas Akins

Altria Group, Inc.

American Signature, Inc.

Anthem Blue Cross and Blue Shield Foundation

Robert & Patricia Arbogast

b

Berliner Action Team for Sports

Mark & Theresa Brownell

Building Industry Association of Central Ohio

Employees of The Byers Automotive Companies

c

CASTO

Century Insurance Group

Church World Service/CROP

Marvin & Felicia Clayton

Columbia Gas of Ohio

Columbus Oktoberfest LLC

CompManagement Partner Companies

Conway Charitable Lead Annuity Trust – Beatrice E. Wolper, Trustee

Richard & Peggy Cordray

Thomas & Jennifer Corsi

Covelli Enterprises Inc

d

Dave & Jeannie Daniel

Patrick & Debra Decker

e

Robert C. Echele Charitable Fund II

f

First Merchants Bank, Ohio Region

Fleet Feet Columbus, Inc

Friendship Village of Dublin

Diane Furno

g

Bob & Mary G.

Jim Gimeson & Melissa A. Kentner

Goldman, Sachs & Co.

h

Greg Hall

Richard & Donna Hauenstein

Hexion Inc.

Hollywood Casino Columbus

Timothy & Debra Hostetler

i

George J. Igel & Co., Inc.

j

Susan Johnson

JPMorgan Chase Foundation Matching Gift Program

Jill Patricia King

k

Kirwan Institute for the Study of Race and Ethnicity

Kurtz Bros., Inc.

l

Laboratory Corporation of America Holdings

Licking County Foundation

Limbach Co.

Live Nation Worldwide, Inc.

Ken & Joan Lloyd

m

Macy’s

May Ling Mah

Sheryl Mathis

Mattlin Foundation

Kevin C. Matto

Katie & Scott Maurer

The Sam & Carol McAdow Family Foundation

Margaret McDonald

Monsanto Company

Moody’s of Dayton

Richard Murphy

Timothy & Sue Murphy

n

Timothy P. & Marilee M. Nagy

Nationwide Realty Investors

Norfolk Southern Foundation

o

OCSEA SOT Chapter 2545

Ohio Farm Bureau Young Ag. Professionals

Ohio Indemnity Company

Cindy Owens

p

The Pampered Chef

Sandy Pond

r

Ronald & Crystal Rayner

Richard Ressa

Charles Rhilinger, Jr.

Cheryl Roberto & David J. Magee

Rich & Karen Rosen

s

Thomas & M. Teresa Sanfillipo

Margaret Sanik

Schnitzer Steel Industries, Inc.

Kevin & Robyn Shay

Nick Solovey

Lee & Adele Stratton

Gregory & Rhonda Stuntebeck

Sugar Creek Packing Co.

t

Talmage Family Foundation

Towlift Inc.

Two Labs Marketing Charitable Fund

u

Unilever

UPS Foundation

w

Richard & Linda Walcutt

Kirt & Cindy Walker

Don & Angie Ward

Norman & Jean Woehrle

Wolfe Associates, Inc.

Woodforest Charitable Foundation

Carolyn Workman & Kurt Wacker

z

John & Cheryl Zeiger

Partners to End Hunger ($1,000 to $4,999)

#

(614) Magazine

121st Air Refueling Wing

a

John Abbott

Aleyamma Abraham

ACT-I Staffing

Advanced Gauging Technologies LLC

Advanced Practice Management

Advocate Solutions

Aetna Foundation

Affinion Group

Jesse Agle

Anthony & Suzanne Ahern

Modhurima Ahmad-Malik & Abds-Sami Malik
AIG

Ronald & Rebecca Albers

Luis & Elizabeth Alcalde

Komal & Mark Aldridge

Jaimie Alexander

John Alexander

Dr. & Mrs. Thomas R. Alexis

Eugene & Judy Alfonsi

Dalma Alicea

Douglas Allen

Allied Witan Company

Alstom Power Inc.

Robin & Norman Altman

AmazonSmile Foundation

Barbara & Rell Ambrose

American Honda Motor Co., Inc.

American Municipal Power

Ameriprise  Financial

Amlin United Methodist Church Women

Pamela A. Anderson & Peter Torgerson

Sandra Anderson

The Andersons, Inc.

Robert Andre

Anheuser-Busch, Inc.

Ruth Anker

Jill Anstine

Jeremy Appel

Archer Daniels Midland Co.

Charles & Marcia Arens

Jennifer Argo & Chris Berry

Connie Argus & Thomas Barnes

Arledge Construction, Inc.

Armstrong Foundation

Laurie Arp

Rachel & Richard Arps

David Arrese

Assurance Group, Inc.

Assured Glass Services LLC

Auditors Employee Account

Katherine Ault-Kinkead

Jay & Becky Ayers

Azoti, Inc.

b

B&W Power Generation Group, Inc.

Dean Backiewicz

Bacon Fest, LLC

Laura & Todd Baerenklau

Baesman Group, Inc.

Brent Bahnub

BakerHostetler

Paul Balcerzak

Dan Baldwin

Bank of America Charitable Foundation

Banner Metals Group

Karen Banyai

John Barger, III

R. Bradley Barney & Ann Blateri

Richard & Patricia Barnhart

Daniel & Allison Baskes

Susan & Michael Bates

Rachel & Brian Battah

Tom Battenberg & Helen Liebman

James Beatley. Jr.

Ken & Renee Beavers

Beck Foundation

Johnni & Joseph Beckel

Connie & Kenneth Becker

Keith & Marilyn Bedford

Ray Belew

Carol Bellomy-Norz

Dan Belville

Michael Benedum

Paul & Cindy Bennett

Benson Family Fund of the Columbus Foundation

Ari Berger

Berkshire Hathaway Energy Foundation

Janet & Tom Bernard

Roy Bertossi

Beth Besecker & D. Mathew Repasky

Teresa Bierdeman

Don Bishop

Georgia Bishop

Thomas & Vicki Bishop

Per Bjorkman

Thomas Black

Carl & Diana Blackford

Frederick & Joyanna Blake

Jeffrey & Donna Blamer

Mike Bloebaum

David & Ann Blombach

Paul & Lynn Blower

Blue Goose Columbus Pond

Mike & Connie Boehm

Adrianna Bonn

Books Are Fun

Sandra Boone

Mary Pat Borgess, M.D. & E. Christopher Ellison

Robert & Sandra Bornstein

Robert & Sylvia Bower

John & Susan Boylan

John & Joan Brandstaetter

Robert Brauer

Saundra Gaitten Brennan

Frank Bresky

Vicky Brester

James & Paula Brickweg

Wendy & Sean Brinker

Dale & Martha Brinkman

John & Catherine Brody

Chuck & Carol Brown

Georgia Brown

Jerry Brown

Kimberly & Johnny Brown

Richard & Laura Brown

Richard & Yvonne Brown

Robert B. & Nancy G. Brown

Michael & Jennifer Browning

Bruner Corporation

Barbara Bryan

Robert Buchser

Eric Buddendeck

Buehler’s Foods

Michael & Barbara Bugosh

Joy Bundy

Frank Bunk

Bryce Burkitt

Byron Burks

Burr Farms Inc.

Margaret Bussard

George Butchko

Richard & Kristin Butler

c

The Callard Company

Ronald & Paula Callentine

Laurie Calpin

Bridget & Rob Camp

Campbell Soup Company

Benjamin Campbell

Casey & Maresa Campbell

Mark Campbell

Kathryn Campbell-Kibler & David Mortman

Mark Cantrell

Frank & Michelle Carchedi

Cardinal Health

Carrol Carle

Carlile Patchen & Murphy LLP

The CarMax Foundation

Julia Carpenter-Hubin

Laurene Carson

Tom Cavalancia

Sue Cavanaugh

Gary R. Cavin

CDK Global, Inc.

Colleen Cebulla & Ted Donley

Celmark Development Group, Inc.

Centennial High School

Central Ohio ISACA Chapter

Central Ohio Roller Hockey, LLC

Century Insurance Group

Virginia Chapan

Jack Chapman

Charleys Philly Steaks / Bibibop / Solar Planet

Margaret Chase

Shannon Cheek

The Cheesecake Factory

Shou-Shen Chen & Michael Dreiling

The Chester Family Foundation

Judy & John Chester

Mr. & Mrs. Edward J. Chinnock

Robert & Angela Chirico

Choice Recovery

Barbara Chuko

Frank Cipriano

Cisco Foundation

City of Columbus Income Tax Division

City of New Albany

Dick & Maureen Clark

Tom Clark

Gary & Kay Clarke

Carol Clinton

Jenelle & Ron Clow

Mark Cobetto

Donald Coffin

Bernard & Lajune Cohen

Bill & Randi Cohen

Doug & Julie Cohen

Marcy & Paul Cohn

William & Maureen Coleman

Carl & Laura Coles

Nancy Collier-Smith

Mr. & Mrs. Mark E. Collins

Columbia Gas Transmission

Columbus Center for Spiritual Living

Columbus FLEA

Columbus Flyers Disc Golf Club

Columbus Medical Association Foundation

Columbus Miniature Society

Columbus Sign Co.

Columbus Soup and Bread

Karen Colvin

Katherine Combs

Linda & Larry Combs

Commercial Facility Solutions, LLC

The Commissary

Committee for Mike Crites

Community Development Consultants of Ohio

Maralyn & Philip Conaway

David & Carol Condon

Dayne Conley

Connect the Dots Consulting

Aaron Connell

Continental Office Furniture Corporation

Coordinated Health Mutual, Inc.

Laran Cope

Joel Copeland

Mrs. Georgeann C. Corey & Michael L. Corey

Mark & Mindy Corna

Michael Courtney

Covenant Presbyterian Church

Kelly Crissinger

Carol Cruickshank

Javier Cuadrado

Shawn & Christina Cunix

Denise & Jeff Cutler

d

Jessica Dale

Mr. & Mrs. Peter A. Danis

Christopher & Jaime Dansa

Matt Darby

Darden Restaurants, Inc  Foundation

Michael Daup

Dan & Kristi Davies

Kathleen Davies

DaVita Total Renal Care, Inc.

Day & Zimmerman

Margaret Carney Daykin

P. Michael & Elizabeth DeAngelo

Laralyn & Tom Dearing

Michael DeLoatch

Joseph DeLong

James Demas

Suzanna DeMint

Danielle Demko

Denso International America, Inc.

Kalpna & Satish Desai

DesignGroup

Diamond Hill Capital Management, Inc.

Paul Dillon

Jeff & Melissa Dinan

Dinsmore & Shohl LLP

Discover

Dish Network

Matt & Tammy Dixon

Michael & Shirley Doherty

Donna’s Cleaning Service

Kimberly Dorniden

Lori & Phil Doudna

Doug Dougherty

Downtown Sertoma Club Of Columbus

Richard & Nicole Driscoll

DSW Designer Shoe Warehouse

Dublin Cleaners

Dublin Jerome High School

Kevin & Mary Ann Duffy

Keith Dufrane

Bruce Duncan

David & Victoria Dunlevy

Mrs. G. Britton Durell

Stephen & Cecile Durish

S. Renee Dutton & Patrick Sheffer

Jodi & Ron Dyer

Dynamix Engineering, Ltd

e

Lynn Early

Eastway Supplies Inc.

Charles Ebner

Edison Electric Institute

The Edwards Group at Morgan Stanley

Erik & Annabel Edwards

Elford Inc. Construction Services

Donna Ellis

Fred & Sharon Emley

Mark & Tamara Engle

Equifax

Susan Erskine

Kim Everhart & Debbie Wilkins

Bob & Jennifer Eversole

Mark & Marie Ewing

Exact Macola

Executive Jet Management

f

Fahlgren Mortine

Ben & Dana Falter Fund

Family Dollar

Farmers New World Life Insurance Co.

Jason Farris

Sarah Fathbruckner

David & Jennifer Faure

William Fenner

FiggyFest

Robert Fine

Elizabeth Finnerty

First Congregational Church, UCC

First Unitarian Universalist Church

Fishel Foundation

Shaaron & Thomas Fisher

Steve & Diann Fisher

Saly Fitch

Edward & Penny Flahive

Rebecca & Gregory Floom

Floor Systems & Design, LLC

Tonya Flory

Flyers Subs & Pizza

Major David Fogle

Skip Folds

Elizabeth Foley

Barbara & Michael Folmar

Forest Lawn Memorial Park Management Co.

Linda & Robert Forsythe

William Fountos

Bryant Fox

Joan Fox

Charlie & Rhonda Fraas

Franklin University

Ivy Freeman

Brian & Sandra Freer

Pete & Ginger Frenzer

Marilyn Friedly

Lynn & Avner Friedman

Laura Frum

FST Logistics

The Susan A. Fuhrman & Larry C. Lasky Charitable Fund

Blair Fujii

Oliver Furby

Mairead Fyda

g

E. Marianne Gabel & Donald Lateiner

Heather Gabel

Nathan Gabriel

Katherine Gage

Gap Inc. Global Supply Chain

Jack Gardner

Colleen & Greg Garland

Robert & Kelly Garrett

Mark & Carla Gass

GBQ Partners LLC

The GE Foundation

Mirjana Gearhart

Bryan & Jeeyoung Gebhart

geoAMPS LLC

Trina & Mark Gerhard

Brenda & Mark Gerhardt

GFS Chemicals. Inc.

Mr. & Mrs. Irwin Gilbert

Ryan & Amy Gilmore

Doug & Jennifer Gleichauf

Globe Window Cleaning

Paul & Anna Gobel

Kenneth Goings

A. Jack Gold & R. Jeff Griss

Lynda & Richard Goldberg

Richard Googins

Indu & Vijay Gopal

Harry & Amy Goussetis

Colleen Grady

Andrew Graf & Amanda Sexton

Kathleen Graf

Doug & Ann Graham

Greek Orthodox of the Annunciation

Susan & David Greenberger

Kelly Greene

Greer Foundation

Greif, Inc.

Griffin Pavement Striping, Inc.

Ann Griffen & Gene Leys

Mr. & Mrs. Michael P. Griffith

Hobart & Susan Griset

David & Susanne Grumman

John & Sharon Grunwell

The Gujarati Mandal Of Central Ohio

Richard & Linda Gunther

Metin Gurcan

Jerry & Annette Guy

h

David & Jacqueline Haas

Stephen J. Habash & Jean M. Luczkowski

Doug & Margaret Haddix

Jack & Jan Halada

Halliburton

Mr. & Mrs. Joe Hammond

Isaac Hampton, Jr.

Joe & Lori Hamrock

HandsOn Central Ohio

Lyn & Andy Hang

Happy Home Baptist Church

Abigail Harding & David Goldberger

Deborah Harner

Tim & Trude Harrington

James Harris

Theresa M. Harris

Harrisburg Temple 472 Pythian Sisters

Matthew Harsh

Abul Hasan & Matia Begum

Austin & Jill Hawley

Jeanne & Rodney Hayslip

Lynn Hayward

Jason & Michelle Head

Jamie Healey

Health Care Logistics

Holly Heer

Heffner Fund

Janet Helgeson & Fred Roecker

Jo Ellen Helmlinger & David Pickut

Helpbringer Mortgage Services, Inc.

Elicia & Scott Henderson

Kevin Henderson

Melissa Hendrix

Thomas & Nancy Henterly

Dr. M. Scott Herness

Betty Hersch

William & Nancy Hickok

The Hildreth Foundation, Inc.

Joshua Hill

Margaret Hill

Frank & Dee Himes

Steven Hinshaw

Albert & Gayle Hiser

Bob & Anne Hite

Meredith & Paul Hixson

HMS / Permedion

Rick & Michelle Hobe

Elfrieda Hoheisel

Bonnie Hohlbein

Murray & Anne Holmes

Nathan & Brooklyn Holtz

Marty Homan

Megan Homsy

Andrea & Clyde Horst

The Hosanna Foundation

Amy Householder

Leigh Householder & Craig Dieckhoner

Eric Howland

Rebecca Huddle

Michael Hullihan

Glenda Humphrey

Fern Hunt

Jason Hunt

Pamela Hurd

The Husain Family

Hylant, Inc.

i

IBEW Local Union 71

Ice Miller Pantry

Tom & Lee Ann Igoe

IGS Energy

IHS Foundation

j

J F Painting Company / J F Company

Sarah Iles Johnston

InAlign Partners

Indus Hotels

Infoguard, LLC

Intelligent Business Concepts, Inc.

John & Patricia Inwright

Robert & Ann Ivinskas

Douglas Jackson

John & Cynthia Jacober

Brooke & Tim James

Dianne James

Anne Jeffrey

Kathryn Jeffrey

Mr. & Mrs. John Jenkins

Mr. & Mrs. Brian Jepson

Victor Jochem

Mary Bangle Johansmann Memorial Fund

Johncol, Inc.

Thomas & Maureen Johnson

Trey & Lisa Johnson

Sarah Iles Johnston

Charlotte Jones

Kimberly Jones

Linda & Olin Jones

Michael J. Joyce

k

Carrie & Dave Kaelin

Marc & Jeanie Kahn

Steven & Patricia Kalbfleisch

Alice Dee Kanonchoff

Karpinski Engineering – Columbus Regional Office

Suzanne Karpus

Thomas & Mary Katzenmeyer

John Kavanaugh

Robert & Lisa Kavanaugh

Kayne Law Group

Daniel Kayne

Kegler, Brown, Hill & Ritter

Keidan Financial Consultants

Peggy Kelley

Angelica & Stephen Kelly

James Lehr Kennedy Foundation

Karen Kerns Dresser

Eric Kesselring

Isabelle Kessler

KeyBank

Bill & Dee Kile

Kelsey Kimmelman

Pamela & David King

Warren & Mary V. King

Matt Kinkade

Jeffrey Kipnis

Bill Kirkpatrick & Anna Nekola

Thomas Kirkpatrick

Timothy & Maria Kirkpatrick

Jeanine Kissinger

Josh & Lisa Kliner

Jim & Sarah Klingbeil

Kevin E. Klingerman

Keith Klingler & Maura Stevenson

Deborah Kloenne

Don & Jeri Klopfenstein

Ted Klupinski

Bethany Klynn & Ben Payne

Janice E. Knasel

Brian Kneafsey, Jr.

Ruth Knight

Mr. & Mrs. Michael J. Knilans

Patricia Koehler

Timothy & Beverly Michele Koenig

Eileen Kolman

Renee Kopczewski

Allan R. Korb, M.D. Fund

Melodee Kornacker

David & Tracy Kourie

Peter & Heidi Kourlas

Bob & Rita Krasen

Ken & Lynda Krick

Mr. & Mrs. Francis E. Kruger

Edna Kuder

Rick & Judy Kunnes

Kurguz Paving Inc.

l

L & B Educational Services, LLC

Lorilee Laber

Kristin Labosky

Jon & Miriam Lafferty

Lambda Chi Alpha Fraternity – Denison University

H. John & Dorothy Landis

Elizabeth Landsberg

Lane Bryant Corporate Office

Christopher Lang

Lova Lantz

Michael & Ann LaRocco

John & Debbie Larry

Bruce & Leslie Lauer

David & Bette Lauer

Hattie & Robert Lazarus Fund

Cynthia Ledford

Amy Lee

R. Patrick & Rebecca F. Lee

John & Cindy Leedy

Harry & Patty Lehman

William Lenox

Deborah & Robert Lentz

Kevin & Eileen Lepionka

Levi’s 4 Floors

Karen Lewis

Elizabeth M. Lindsey

Mark & Marcia Litteral

Laura Litwin

Claire & Paul Loeffelman

Brad & Tracy Loetz

Debra & Darrell Lowe

Maria R. Lucarelli

Sean Lucas

Charles & Cynthia Lucius

Steven & Michele Luebbers

Peter Lytle

m

Carla Mack

The Macke Foundation

Jennifer & Mark MacNaughton

Scott & Marisa Maffett

Robert Magnussen

Elizabeth Mahaffey

Barbara Main

Farah & Kamran Majidzadeh

The Malec-Kosak Family

Lori Malinovsky

Terry Malinowski

Phil & Becky Mallott

Thomas Malloy IV

Kathryn S. Malone

Sarah & Andrew Malone

Geoff & Betty Manack

Mr. & Mrs. Gerard Marcom

Marietta Community Foundation

Fred Marker

Heather & David Marshall

Christine Martin

Herman & Dolores Mason

Paul G. Matrka

Thad & Barbara Matta

Diana Mayes

Kenneth & Michele Mayfield

Michelle Mazeke

John McCabe

John McCarrier

Kevin McCarthy

Thomas McCartney

Sue McClanahan-Pepper

Nancy McClary

Dr. & Mrs. John McConaghy

Tammy McConnaughey

Thomas & Ann McCrystal

Kevin McGrath

Erin McGraw

Stella McGraw

Mary McHugh

Erica McIntyre

Mark McIntyre

Bridget McKeon

Carolyn McKinney

Donald & Judith McKissick

Burdge & Patricia McLean

Bryan McNeice

Bruce & Marilyn McPheron

Donald McTigue & Ann Bryson

Deb McWilliam

Lawrence & Katherine Mead

Media Star Promotions

Edward Medlock III

William & Lynn Meeks

Margaret & John Menkedick

Charles & Cynthia Merryman

Adam Mesinger

Mark Meyer

Matthew Meyers

Ed & Carol Michael

Alan Michaels & Sharon Davies

Microsoft

Mid-Ohio Foodbank Fund of The Columbus Foundation

Cameron & Liz Miller

Ellen Miller

Kyle Miller

Richard & Jung Miller

Robert & Sharon Miller

Terri & Patrick Miller

Timothy Miller & Jamie Crane

Andrew Mills

Stacey & Wayne Mills

Patrick & Colleen Mingarelle

Larry Minton

David & Alice Miskell

Alan & Debbie Mitchell

Mark & Rachel Mitton-Fry

Jodelle E. Mixon

MMF Inc.

Heide Modlich

Mark & Katrina Mollenkopf

Chris & Tram Mongold

Susan Montgomery

David Moore

Robert & Deborah Moorehead

Teresa Morales-Love

Janet Morgan

John Morone

Michael Morosky

Mary & Daniel Morrison

Matthew & Stephanie Motyka

Mouser Masonry Inc.

MPW Industrial Services, Inc.

MSC Brokerage, LLC

Kathe & Charles Mueller

Laura Mueller

Larry Mullenix

James & Christine Murakami

Murray Display Fixtures, LTD.

Michael Murray

Richard & Lynda Murray

James & Anne Murrin

Jeff & Christine Murry

Cynthia & Greggory Musson

Michael & Diane Muyskens

n

Rebecca & Keith Naas

Kailash & Smita Narayan

Nationwide Children’s Hospital Championship

Deb Naymick

NBC4, WCMH-TV

Nectar Candy Company, LLC

Mr. & Mrs. Jonathon Neeley

Albert Neff

Rebecca Neiger

Jennifer Nelson

William & Regina Nelson

John & Emily Ness

New Albany Middle School

New River Electrical Corporation

New World Somewhere

Cody Newton

Gregory & Amanda Nickell

David Niemeyer

Raymond Noe & Caroline O’Connell

North Broadway UMC

North Central Mental Health Services

Carla & Steve Northerner

Novotec Recycling, LLC

Pam & Gary Nuss

NW Accounting & Tax Service Inc.

o

Colleen O’Brien

Thomas & Jill O’Brien

Matthew & Kelly Ocheltree

Terry & Cindy O’Connell

Susan & Dale O’Donnell

Pam & Bill Ofsanik

Mark & Mary Ogden

Ohio Capital Corporation for Housing

Ohio Enterprise Modeling User Group

Jane & Mark O’Loughlin

Patrick & Nancy O’Loughlin

Charles Olsen

Jack & Mary Olson

Mark O’Molesky

On The Rocks

Bradley Onken

The Employees of Opportunities for Ohioans with Disabilities

Charlotte Ording

August & Lisa Orsinelli

Cynthia & James Otte

Outreach Ministries

William & Donna Owad

p

Gary & Deborah Palatas

Richard & Andrea Palazzo

Elizabeth Palmo

PANDEY Environmental, LLC

Elizabeth Paoliello

Brian Paquin

Chan Wol Park

Marc & Judy Parnes

Bob & Mary Kay Patterson

David & Carolyn Patterson

David & Mande Payton

Peabody Energy

Erik & Dawn Pearson

Greg & Courtney Pearson

Peerless Saw Company

Steven Peishel

Jann & Greg Peitz

The Penniman Family

Pepper Construction Company of Ohio, LLC

Kevin Peterman

Susan & Richard Petrick

Petrie Excavating Inc.

James Pfaff

William E. Pfeiffer Fund

Pick N Pull Columbus

Keith & Nadine Pierce

Jeff Pinkham

Pitney Bowes Relief Fund

Ray Plewa

Polaris Church

Rubi & Lubica Polinskova

Pomeroy

Cindy Pomeroy

Port Columbus International Airport

Anne & William Porter

Brad & Carol Pospichel

Tanya Poteet & Mark Hill

Tylina & Robert Powell

Victoria & Norman Powell

William F. & Mary S. Powell Fund

William & Janice Powers

Ann & Glendon Pratt

David & Catharine Presper

Paul & Kathy Preston

Benjamin Price

Katherine V. W. Proctor

Kurt & Carol Proegler

Propp Family Foundation

Jim & Brigitte Prosch

Mark & Karen Prost
Dr. & Mrs. Spencer Pugh

Gina Pullin

Ravindra & Prachi Puranik

q

QSCC – Quality Supply Chain Co-op

Quantum Health

r

R & B Foods

Leslie Radbill

Bill & Patty Radcliffe

Michael & Amanda Ramicone

Jason & Lori Ramsey

Judith Randolph

Daniel J. Ranker

Patricia B. Reagan

Martyn & Lynne Redgrave

Diana Redman

Robert Reed

Ronald Reichley

Robert & Suzanne Reinbolt

Joseph & Carla Reinhard

Judy & Dean Reinhard

Luke & Katie Reinstetle

Allen & Berdina Reis

Joseph Reiss

Reitter Stucco & Supply Co. Inc.

Harbir Kaur Rekhi

Jennifer Rekos

Remedi Electronic Commerce Group

Rick & Janet Remiker

Gary & Laura Rensi

Jeffrey & Veronica Reutter

The Review Club

Sheila & William Riat

Ricart Automotive

Charlotte Ricchetti

Thomas & Sally Rice

Torrance & Lisa Richardson

Rev. Rob & Marti Rideout

Eric Riester

Anne Powell Riley

Bryant & Sandra Riley

Christine Risdon

Mr. & Mrs. B.J. Roach

Robert Robbins

Robert Half

William Roberts

Janet & Larry Robertson

Cordelia Robinson & Dr. Grant Morrow

Kimberly Robinson

Rockwell Collins

Lori & George Rodman

James Rose

Mary Rose

Alan & Rochelle Rosen

Brendan & Laura Ross

Gina Ross

Kathleen & Robert Ross

Stan & Jodi Ross

Dee & Allan Roth

Royal Paper Stock Company, Inc.

Bruce & Dawn Runyon

Ruscilli Construction Company, Inc.

John Russ, Jr.

Russell Investments

s

Thomas & Anne Saarie

Patricia Saenz

Sage Sustainable Electronics

St. Brigid of Kildare Catholic Church

Jeffrey Salon & Maryam Kalfi Heidarpoor

Sandvik Hyperion / Diamond Innovations

Richard & Cheryl Sargel

Sargent & Lundy

James & Ann Savage

Roy & Louise Sawatzky

Vicki & Thomas Sawyer

Terry & Ruth Saylor

Elizabeth Schapker

Clarence Schimmel, Jr.

Elizabeth & Brian Schloss

Schneider Downs & Co., Inc.

Sally Schnieders

Kathleen Schomer & Stephen Stack

School Employees Retirement System of Ohio

Jeffrey & Larae Schraeder

Sandra Schreiber

William Schultz

James Schutte

Kent Schwirian

Elizabeth Scott

Ryan Scott

S-E-A, Ltd.

Robert & Kimberly Seats

Mark & Marie Segal

Edward & Dawn Segelken

Paul & Jackie Sells

Stephen A. Sessions

Seventh Son Brewing

Kathleen Severance

Shaffer Distributing

John & Melanie Shapiro

Shaw & Holter Inc.

Siamak & Davina Shayani

Dr. Gordon N. Shecket & Michelle Vesey-Shecket

David & Donna Sheidlower

Julie Sheley

Robert & Kelly Shenton

Laura Shepard

Amy Shepherd

Brian & Michelle Sherrick

William & Phyllis Shields

Nan & Jack Shirley

David Shouvlin

Shumaker, Loop, & Kendrick, LLP

Ralph & Barbara Shuster, Jr.

Mark & Lynne Siegal

Ronald & Ruth Siegle

Kelly Sill

Susan Simkins

Trudi Simons

Richelle Simonson

Louise & Mark Singer

Jean Sinkey

Denise Skingle

Stephen & Esther Slomski

Earl Sloniker

Douglas & Christyne Smathers

Jane Smirniotopoulos

Eleanor Smith

Erin E. & Steve Smith

Gregory & Susan Smith

Philip Snyder & Wendy Panero

Carla Sokol

Lee & Bette Solis

Drew & Lee Solomonides

Jed Sonstroem

Jen & Dan Soto

The Southard Foundation

Paul & Kathryn Spahr

Speer Industries, Inc.

Steven J. Spero

William Spires

Paul & Marie Sprankle

Bonnie Spring

David & Cathy Spurbeck

Paul Stachura

Joan Stack

David & Vicki Stadge

Cherie Stahlman

Teresa Stankiewicz

Stantec Consulting Services, Inc.

Amy & Gregory Stark

Stauffer Enterprises LLC

Marianne Steger & Lisa Zellner

David & Susan Steigerwald

Katie Stenman & Don Scheetz

Adam & Laura Stephens

Sterling Protective Services, Inc.

Chase Stevens

Robert Stevenson in memory of Joanne S. Stevenson

Jeri & Michal Stimson

Andrew Stock & Emily Lambrecht-Stock

Tim & Diane Storer

Mark Strasser & George K. Cronheim

Strategic Research Group

Ted & Frances Strickland

Saul & Karla Strieb

Subaru of America Foundation, Inc.

Sara Sukalich & Matthew Mingione

Mark & Melissa Sull

Sutphen Corporation

Chris & Amy Swank

Alissa Sway

Valerie & Frank Swiatek

Nancy Swisher

t

Gregory & Patricia Tacchetti

Brent & Beth Taggart

Lucille Tayama

Harry & Carolyn Taylor

Linda & Scott Taylor

Philip Taylor

Team Fishel

Ted’s Montana Grill

TelecomPioneers

Monica R. Thacker-Duncan

Thea Court No. 5  L.O.S.N.A.

Thistlewood Limited Partnership

Laura Thomas

Tony & Kate Thomas

Thompson Hine

Gregory & Alicia Thompson

Kent Thompson & Anne Valentine

Laura & Mike Thompson

Gillian Thomson & Kent Johnson

Thug Life Shirts

Brian & Elizabeth Tierney

Time Warner Cable

Julie & Joseph Tobias

Jerry Tobler & Barbara Andersen

Susan Tomasky & Ronald J. Ungvarsky Family Fund

Richard Topper

Tosoh

Sharon & Robin Townsend

Nancy & Ray Traub

Daniel & Lauren Trent

Roger & Margaret Trent

Ronald & Mary Treon

Todd & Kelley Treon

Marian Trimble

Gela Tudor

Stephen Tugend & Suzanne E. Marshall

Laura & Steve Tuhela-Reuning

Todd Tuney

Joseph Turcer

Michael & Cheryl Turnbull

John & Kay Turner

u

Nathan & Leslie Ungerott

United Commercial Travelers

United Rentals

United Way of Central Ohio – Neighborhood Partnership Center

Universal Recovery System, Inc.

Upper Arlington

v

Vanessa Van Atta

Bruce & Peggy Vanderhoff

Jonathan & Jocelyn Varner

Dr. James & Jacquelyn Vaughan

Verizon Foundation

Village Mana

Village Management Group, LLC

Rudolph Villarreal

Daniel & Linda Viren

Vitamix

Mark Vonder Haar & Laurie Kopec

Sanjay Vora

James Voss

Vutech & Ruff, LLC

w

Adam Wagenhauser

Jonathan Waggoner

John Wagner

John Wakelin

David & Pegi Wallace

Glen Wallace

Kirk Wallace & Rene A. Julian

Matthew & Seanna Walter

John & Barbara Walters

Nate & Amy Wanner

Bill & Christine Warner

Luke Warner

N. Wasserstrom and Sons, Inc. and Amtekco Industries

Henrietta Watson & John Zeigler

Judith Watson

WD Partners

David & Cynthia Webber

Daryl Weir

Steve & Vickie Weldon

Lloyd & Mary Jo Welker

Rosie Wendt

Richard Wenzelberger

WesBanco Bank, Inc.

Westfield Insurance Foundation

Catherine White

James White III

The Whiting-Turner Contracting Company

Whole Foods Market – Dublin Granville Road

Whole Foods Market – Upper Arlington

Brenda J. Wickline

Michael Wiles

Jason & Muge Wiley

Michael & Bonita Willeke

J. Todd & Lisa Williams

Nita Williams

Jane Williamson

Mark & Sandra Williamson

Steven & Linda Williford

Jessie R. Willoughby Trust Fund

Sara Willson

The Wilson Group

Ray & Jerri Wilson

David Wise, Jr.

Charlotte & Richard Witkind Fund of The Columbus Foundation

Michael & Kathleen Wodarcyk

Michael Wonacott

Wonderful Giving

Donald Wood

Lisa Workman

WorleyParsons Corporation

Worthington Presbyterian Church

Deborah Wren

Aaron & Amanda Wright

William D. Wright

Tien H. & Pei-Hsing Wu

Nathan P., Beth & Zachary Wymer

Vicki Wysocki

x

Jinhong Xing & Hongmin Xu

y

Janet Yasenosky & Lou Heiss

Alper Yilmaz

Robert & Sherry Yoakam

Yoga Outreach Columbus

Susan Yosick

James & Nancy Youse

Jin Bang Yu & Xiuzhen Tan

z

M. Irene Zahm

Daniel & Joyce Zallanta

Willard & Karen Zarley

Mr. & Mrs. Charles Zebula

Helen & Sam Zell

Linda Zelms

John & Mindy Zoll

Zoup!

Nick & Judy Zuk

Carl & Carolyn Zwayer

Friends to End Hunger ($500 to $999)

a

AAT USA, LLC

Allen Abaya

Julie Adams

Lawrence Adams

Richard Agin

Mukul Agrawal & Shehla Uraizee

Rukshana Ahmed

Mary & Thomas Alban

Ann Aldrich

Alere Counseling & Consulting Services, LLC

Maria Alexander & Maria Palazzi

Terry & Carolyn Alexander

Anthony Allen

Robin & Matthew Allen

Allergan USA, Inc.

Jeffrey Allison

Allstate Giving Campaign

Suzanne Alton

Stacie & Jim Aman

American Structurepoint, Inc.

Ameriprise Financial

Deborah Anderson

Don & Willetta Anderson

James Anderson

Kimberlea Andrews

Julie Anstine

Robert Anthony

Jennifer & David Applegate

Arlington Optical

Erica & Jeffrey Arszman

Herb Asher

ASK-Chemicals

Charles Aston

Atchley Signs & Graphics LLC

Cathie Atkinson

Bruce & Ana Atwood

Rory & Teresa Averill

AY Manufacturing

b

James & Ellen Bachmann

Dan & Elizabeth Badenhop

Claire Badger

Ernest & Suzanne Bailey

Keith Bailey

Lisa Baker

Rajan Balaji

Pamela Ballard

Florence Baquet

Bank of America Matching Gifts

Jeffrey Barnes

Russ & Marilyn Barnes

Richard & Margie Barrett

Sharon Barton

The Basement Doctor

Basil Lumber & Millwork

Hillary Bates

Thomas & Mary Bean

Anita & Thomas Beck

Debra Beck

Paul & Tere Beck

Peter & Fiona Beckwith

Elly Beebe

Michael Beekhuizen

Joy Brady-Beer

Evelyn Behm

Belford Properties

Jeff & Connie Bell

Robert Beller

Chris & Linda Bendinelli

Marc & Sheila Benevento

Benishek

Denise Bennett

Truman & Janet Bennett

Nancy Berg

Sarah Berger

Charles Bergmann

Keith Bernard

Kathleen & Warren Bertner

Lawrence & Eileen Bertolini

Lori Berzow

Kimberly Besst

Better Business Bureau

Brian & Shannon Biddle

Mr. & Mrs. James Biehl

Carl & Mary Bierl

Stephen Bierline

Greg Bills

Catherine Bissonette

BJ’s Restaurants, Inc.

Black & Veatch Corporation

Eric D. Black

John & Ellen Blaha

Randy Blaha

David & Debbie Blankartz

Jackie Blount

Odette Blum

Donna Bobbitt-Zeher

Joseph Boetsch

Tyler Bohm

James Bolsen

Alan Bolte

Boltz Family

Scott Boman

Chris Bonacci

John Bonagura

Lee & Margaret Booth

Mary Jane Borden & Pollye Jones

Stacey Borowicz

Dale & Melanie Bortolani

George & MaryAnne Boser

James Botti

Roberta Boucher

Daniel R. Boue’

Rita & Mike Bourland

Maura Bowen

Stephen Bowen

Scott & Jennifer Bowers

Lisa Bownas

Kevin & Jen Brady

Katherine Brandt

Richard & Kristin Brant

Brenner Brand Marketing LLC

Bridgeport Equipment

Carol Bridges

Angela Briggs

Thomas Brinker

Natalie Brislin

Lorraine Brock

Tom & Sharon Brock

Michael & Karen Brogan

Emil & Maureen Brolick

Betsy Brooks

William Brooks

Dianne Brown

Greg & Lynne Browning

Cynthia Bruce

Nino Brunello

Bette Buchanan

James Bugenstein

Stephen & Jann Bunyard

Alita Burke
Elizabeth Burke

William & Marianne Burke

Mary Burkhard

Vicki & Paul Burleigh

Al & Chris Burnard

Mary Bush

Kathleen Butler

Patrick Byrne

Sarah Byrne

c

 

Debbie Caldwell

James & Patricia Caldwell

Bill & Karla Calhoon

Bruce & Kathy Campbell

Charles Campbell

David Campisi

Thomas Canaday

Susan & David Cannon

Capital Fire Protection Co.

Kazel Carbone

Jon Cardi

P. Diane Carney

Linda A. Carrier

Jeanne Carroll

Sharlene N. Carson

Erick & Nicole Carter

Cartoon Books

Kim & Kevin Casey

Charles Cataline

CDC Medical, LLC

Carla Cefaratti

Anita Jane Cenci

Central Ohio Information Systems Security Assoc.

Cesare Distribution LLC

Mandy Chadwick

Philippe & Liz Chahine

Beth Chamberlin

Miryam Chandler

Amy & Jim Chapman

Charis Foundation

Chaurshong Chen, D.O., Inc.

Deb Chenault

Jack & Dreah Cheney

Scott Chennells

Sandra Chiaramonte & Russ Scholl

Julie Chicoine

Kara & Brice Chidester

Chipotle

Church of the Messiah United Methodist

Sharon Chuvalas

Linda Ciarlariello

Brandon & Sarah Clark

Denise & Tim Clark

Gordon Clark

Kevin M. Clark

Robert Clark

David & Joan Clifton

Tracy Clifton

Howard Cobb

Jason Codrea

Dr. & Mrs. E. Collings

Daniel & Karen Collins

Bradley & Paula Colman

Columbus Clippers

Columbus Medical Association Alliance

Columbus Ohio Pinball Assoc  (COPA)

Columbus Preparatory

Pamela Colville

Roger Commedo

Community Association Chapter – Central Ohio Chapter

Community Associations Institute – Central Ohio Chapter

John & Kathleen Connolly

Carl & Ann Connor

David Conrad

James & Rosemarie Conrad

Jeanette Conrad

Continental Message Solutions

Conveyor Guard

Doug & Lisa Cooper

Charles & Stephanie Corbitt

Vickie Cordle

Corna / Kokosing Construction Co.

Jeff & Robbie Cosby

Linda D Cosgray, Inc.

Cosi

Nancy Courtney

Stephen Courts

John B. Cousins

Jon & Jennifer Cowley

John Cox

Leon & DeLaina Cox

Yvette & James Cox

Michael Coyle

Bonnie & Jeremy Cram

David Cramer

Michael & Paige Crane

Stephen & Linda Crane

Crawford Hoying

Kelly Crawford

Ryan & Becky Crawford

Gary & Patricia Creager

John Crespo

Connie Crow

Patsy M. Crowell

Rebecca Crowell

Jordan Crowson

Gabriel Crumley

Christopher & Candace Culley

Richard & Diane Cumming

Gary & Judith Cunningham

Ned & Gail Cunningham

Celeste Curran

Donald & Cynthia Currie

d

Amy Dahn

Arasu, Vasanthi, & Eshwar Dakshin

Sandy Dalhamer

Dancing Cat Productions

Susan Daniels

Rae Ann Dankovic

Michael Daugherty

Jodi & Eric Daume

Jack & Joyce Dauterman

Greg & Jan Davis

Richard Davis

Karen Day

Teresa De La Rosa

Jeffrey Delacruz

Luca R. Delatore

Julie A. Deley-Shimer

Betty Delgado

Don M. Dell

Richard Delozier

Paul Demmy

Sonja & Matthew Dendinger

William Denk

Bill Dennis

James & Sara DeTemple

Richard Detillio, Jr.

Joe & Linda Diamond

Richard & Erin Dieffenderfer

Rodney Dike

H. Jean Dillmore

Barbara Dillon

Michael & Saundra Dinovo

Antoinette Dobbins

Subhash & Loraine Domir

Nancy Donoghue

Maureen Donovan & James R. Bartholomew

Renee Dorr

Pamala & Brent Doseck

Richard Downey

DR DAS

Jenna & Nathan Dray

Darrell & Ann Dreher

William Dresnek Jr.

Dublin Methodist Hospital

Vera & Leonid Dubrovsky

Mary Duchi

Mary Duffey & Tony Logan

Rosemary Duffy

Matthew Dunham

Michael Dunlap

Andrew Dunn

Joseph & Grace Dunn

Jacob & Samantha Durakovic

Monica Durbin

Mr. & Mrs. Brian Durnell

Sandy Dyas

Dynalab, Inc.

 

e

E & H Real Estate Management

Eagle Exhibit Services

Margaret Early

Mark Easterday

Eat’n Park Hospitality Group

Michael Eberhardt

Gay Lynne & David Eberhart

Richard Eckert

Jack & Nancy Eckfeld

Nancy & David Edwards

Patrick Edwards

Rita K. Edwards

Arlene J. Eis

Marty Eisenbarth & Geoff Abbate

Lauren Eiter

Steven & Sheryl Ellcessor

Chad Elliott

Gary & Phyllis Elliott

June Elliott

Elwood & Barri Ellis

Pamela Ellis

Carol England

Patricia & Daniel Epley

Dale Eppley

David Erickson

Shelagh Erskine

David A. Etzkorn

Joseph R. & Judith M. Eulberg

Myles D. Evanovich

Colin & Colleen Evans

Michael & Vicki Evarts

Craig Evers

Expedia, Inc.

 

f

Fredric Fabbri

Faith Vision Foundation

Bill Faith & Barbara Poppe

Jack & Susan Farnham

John Farthing

Linda Fedak & Blake Getson

Federation of Asian Indian Association of Central Ohio

Jerry Felty

Joce Fenton

Margaret Fenton

John & Tina Ferner

Elia Filippi

First Financial Bank

Fiscal Helping Hands

Dolores M. Fischer

Teri & Troy Fischer

Michael & Nancy Fisher

Linda Fitzsimons

Christine Fleisher & Kevin Davis

Rick & Diane Fletcher

Brenda Fontaine

Michael Ford

Mr. & Mrs. William Z. Fornshell

Bob & Deborah Forsblom

Bryan Fortson

Darrell & Constance Fox

Joseph & Susan Fox

Nancy Fraker

Peter & Lynn Frank

Teresa & Roger Frank

Joanne & David Frantz

Richard Frawley

Laura & Dennis Frazier-Hartman

Allen & Renee Frederick

Lee Frey

D. Eric & Susan Freytag

Friendship Missionary Baptist Church

William C. Fritsche

Beverly Fuchs

Dixie Fuchs

Juanita Furuta

g

Sandy Gagle

Mary & Joe Gallo

Gap Foundation Gift Match Program

David & Pamela Gardner

Kathryn Gardner

Kim Garland

Pamela Gartin

Lois D. Garwood & Ruth E. Garwood

Tom & Lorraine Gaughenbaugh

Alan & Therese Gaulke

GBQ Partners

Neal Gearinger

Melodie & J. Michael Gee

Donna Geitter

Sherri Geldin

Germain Toyota Columbus

Ralph & Diane Gersper

Glenn Gettman

Joseph & Elizabeth Giannetti

Julie Giany

Frank & Florence Gibson

Matthew Gibson

Dennis Giglio

Larry & Catherine Giosta

James Given, Jr.

Liv Gjestvang

Pat & Steve Gladman

Daniel Glass

Bob Glauner & Harlan Wilder

Rosalind Glover

Martha & Glenn Goldsberry

Joyce Gombarcik

Joni Gomori

Richard Good

Steven Gordon

Anne Gorman

Robert Gorman

Ryan Granata

Pam Grandon

Steven Graves

Anna Gray

Great Lakes Bankers Bank

Kelly Green

Mary Jo Green

Richard Green

Jennifer Greenbaum

Molly & Art Greenberg

Sarah Greenberger

Arthur Greene

Griffin-Lantz Insurance Agency, LLC

Marsha Grigsby

Rita & Mike Grogan

Jonathan Groner & Cathy Levine

Michael & Andrea Gross

Jarrod Grossman

Grove City BMV License Agency

Merriam Grundy

Brendan & Brooke Gualdoni

Dennis & Bernadette Guest

Debbie Guevara

Sundy & George Gulu

Guru Nanak Religious Society of Central Ohio

John & Lisa Guseman

The Guttridge Family

Ric Gwin

Gwynnie Bee

h

Rene & Steven Haas

Jane & Gregg Hadley

John & Colette Hadley

Hahn Loeser & Parks LLP

George & Kyleen Hale

John & Robbi Hall

Richard & Jan Hall

Wallace & Delanne Hallas

Harry & Lynne Hallowell

Michael & Linda Halter

Hamilton Tanks

Joseph Hammond

Robert & Eileen Hammond

Barbara & Briggs Hamor

Neal & Maureen Handler

Arthur Handshy

Yee Chang Hang

Louis & Patricia Hans

Tara & Michael Hanuscak

Paul Happoldt

Jeff & Mary Harbrecht

Charles Harless

Ginger Harris

Terry & Trudie Harris

Theresa M. Harris

Jeff Harris

Harry & Irene Hart

George & Leanna Hartig

Aaron & Abigail Hartung

Hartzler Pianos

Traci Hatcher

William & Carla Hathaway

Michelle Hawk

Judith Hazelton

Healthy Alliance

Margaret Heffelmire

Wayde & Susan Heigel

Kathy & John Heinz

Chris & Mary Ellen Heldman

David & Julia Helsel

Brandon & Collene Herdman

Don & Rose Herron

Ray & Rosemary Hershberger

Alison Hess

Roseanne & Thomas Hetterscheidt

David & Nappy Hetzler

Denton Hewitt

Bruce Hickman

Monica Higgins

Robert B. & Barbara H. Hill

Teri Hill

Johanna & David Hiller

Hilliard Family Medicine, Inc.

Stephen Hilliard

Lindsey Hines

Charles Hire

Ken Hirsekorn

Dennis & Nancy Hitchings

Cindy Hite

HLH Systems

Johanna Hodanbosi

Willie Hodge

Ivan & Nancy Hodges

Jon Holtzmuller

James Homce

Kevin & Laurie Hommema

Robert Honaker

Barry Hoock

James F. Hopkins

Gary Horn

Susan & Dewey Horn

Robert & Marilyn Horner, III

Larry & Joyce Hotchkiss

Tracy Houdashelt

Carrie & Brian Houts

Brent Howe & Kristen Kennedy

Travis & Rebeca Hubble

Mary Jo Hudson

Dr. & Mrs. Kevin Huelsman

Clyde Huffman & Jim Moore

Kathleen Hughes

Peggy Hughes

Ryan & Sarah Hughes

Kathryn Humbert

Lisa Humphrey

Harold & Robin Hurtt

Amgad Husein

Margaret Hutchinson

Alexander & Erin Hutter

Hyatt Place

Betty & Roger Hyatt

i

 

IJN Automotive Group LLC

Inks Builders, Inc.

iQor

Patricia Irsik

James Irwin

Deborah A. Iulianelli

j

Sue Jablonski

Janet E. Jackson

John & Maryanne Jackson

Penny & Rick Jackson

Lydia Jacobs

Dennis James

Eric James

J.C. Ritchey Co., LLC

Anita & Robert Jennings

Michael & Kathleen Jennings

Steve Jennings

Gregory & Juanita Jewell

Jim Keim Ford, Inc.

Juliet Johnson

Linda & Stephen Johnson

Ann Jones & Stephen Wood

Charles E. Jones

Daniel Jones

David H. Jones

Herman Jones

Mr. & Mrs. William Jordan

The Joseph Group Capital Management – Mark Palmer & Matt Palmer

k

Benita Kahn & George Peach

Joe Kalb

Joel & Kristin Kallman

Jonathan & Sara Kampfe

David & Lauri Kaplan

Karl Road Christian Church

Katzinger’s Delicatessen

David Kaufman

Sandra Keaton

Angie & Brian Keeling

Andrew Keeney

Jeffrey Keiser

Greg & Leah Keller

Jim & Kay Keller

Michael Kelley

Wendell & Judy Kellum

Mark Kemp

Randal Kennedy

Eben Kent

Kenworth of Columbus

Tim Kern

Thomas & Donna Kerr

Michelle Khoury

Jaclyn Kim

Philip Kim

Lisa Kimble

Gale V. King

John Kinkela

Joyce E. Kirby

Mike Kishishian

Jeremy Kleier

Jeffrey Klekner

Bill & Valerie Knapp

Nigda M. Knies

James Knight

Daniel Knowlden

Doug Knutson

Jon & Andrea Kochensparger

Gary & Elizabeth Kociba

D. Matt & Natalie Koehler

Joel & Kim Koehler

Rosemarie Konrath & Richard Wharton

George Kontogiannis

Carol Koogler

Martin Kosla

Neal Kothe

Dennis J. Kovach & Margaret J. Fusco

Susan Kownacki

David & Karin Kratoville

Martin & Maryellyn Kress

Steven Kretzer

The Kristel-Evans Family

Kent Kroger

Paul & Kristine Krome

David W. Krugh

Paul & Mary Kubinsky

Carrie & Adam Kucia

Michelle Kuiee

Wolfgang & Ursula Kunze

Patrick & Julie Kusiak

l

Deb & Alan Lacey

Pamela Lahr

Donna Laidlaw

Takis Laios

Bill LaMarre

Mary Lampel

Brent Lampert

Teresa & Michael Lampl

Alan Landgraf & Arcadia H. Melnyk

David & Karen Lane

Eric & Elizabeth Lang

Lankard Materials Laboratory, Inc.

Sue Lape

Mrs. Anna Lasley

Fred & Jerri Lawrence

Susan Lear

James Lee

Jeffrey Lee

The Estate of Tom & Merle Leech

Julia Leiblein

Robert & Karen Leininger

Thomas & Ellen Lemberger

Chris Lentz

Rita Leopold

Mark Leskowitz

Mark Lesman

Julie A. Letterhos

Doug & Susan Levin

Kate & Bob Lewicki

Roy Lewicki

Kim Lewis

Lextant

John & Sharon Liebrecht

Daniel & Lindsay Like

Blaine W. Lilly

Jan Long

Katie & Todd Long

Leslie Lopes

Jerry & Sandra Lopper

John & Christine Losh

Gerald Loudermilk

Steven Louis

Elaine Lovatt

Margery Love

Wesley Love

Matthew Lovell

Joseph Lovett

Julie Lovett

Lowder Sales, Inc.

Kelley Lowe

Kim Lowe

Kimberly Lowe

Mark Lowery

David & Connie Loynachan

Kendrick Lubker

William Lucas

Staci & Clyde Lucius

Zachary Luck

Carole Lunney

Tom & Nancy Lurie

Mario Lusignolo

Emmily & Anthony Lutton

Ronald Lykins

Jennifer Lyle

Brian Lynch

Lynne & Sean Lyon

Richard & Teresa Lyon

Larry Lyons

m

Dennis & Jeanette Maag

Bruce & Donna Macaulay

Laura MacDonald & Kirk Fisher

Gregory Mack

The Macke Foundation

Steven & Linden Madara

Thomas Magliery

John Majoras

Ratnasree Malasala

Malek & Malek, LLC

Daniel Malkoff

Renee Mallett

David Maloney

Stewart & Bernice Malquist Fund

Bill & Linda Maney

Gary & Barb Mangini

Rollo Marchant

Marcy & David Margolis

Kevin & Jenny Marinov

Marion Title Agency Ltd.

The Marlatt Family

Sara Martin

Suzanne Martin & John F. Belknap

Thomas Martin & Barbara Surrell & Butch Martin

Martina Metal, LLC

Robert & Mary Ellen Mathews

Carol May

Judith & Terry Mayne

Vincent & Michelle Mazza

Kevin McAllister

Rodney McBride

Kevin McCall

William McCann

Kerry McCarthy

Carol McCarver

Bruce & Jennifer McClary

Bruce E. McComb & Jan W. Lyddon

Molly McCormick & William Brill

George & Mary McCue

Vanessa McCullen

Mary Jane McFadden

Howard McFarland

Paul & Emily McGinnis

Cecilia McHenry

Michael & Joyce McIntyre

Kevin McIver

James McKenna

John McKenna

Jeff McKenzie & Amy M. Schnupp

McKesson Foundation, Inc.

Walter & Terri McKinley

Alan & Kathleen McKnight

Joe & Peggy McKnight

Christopher McLaren

Joan McLean

Don & Janet McMullen

Donald McMullen

Patrick & Cindy McNally

Dana McTigue-Popovich & Phillip Popovich

Susan Meder

Richard & Sarah Meizlish

Melt Bar and Grilled

Linda Mercer

Richard & Monica Merkel

Willard Merrill

Tom & Laura Merritt

Laverne Mertens

Eric & Julie Mestemaker

Mark & Molly Miely

Mifflin Township – Board of Trustees

Tonya Mikulin

Barbara Miller

Grant & Bonnie Miller

Kurt & Gayle Miller

Lanah & John Miller in honor of the marriage of Amy Bodiker and Jeremy Baskes

M. Joseph Miller

Marilyn Miller

Melisa Miller

Regina Miller

Rosalyn & Larry Miller

Douglas Mills

Raymond & Lois Mills

Richard & Theresa Mills

Janice Minton

Mark & Julia Mishler

Cameron & Molly Mitchell

Cher & Bill Mitchell

Michael Mitchell

Audre Jean Mixon

Linda Mizejewski & George S. Bauman, Jr.

Robert Mizer

Anne Moffat

Thomas Moloney

Robert Mondillo

Jennifer Mongold

Betty D. Montgomery

Andrea Moore

Patrick Moore

Robert & Charleen Moots

Terrence Moran

Karen Morauski

Randi Morgan

Keith Morrow

Dawn Marie Moseley

Philip & Victoria Moseley

Christopher & Kiersten Moucha

Keli & John Mrofchak

Matthew & Julia Mrozek

Joan Muellerleile & Dumont M. Jones

Daniel & Libby Muetzel

Douglas & Jane Mullins

Michelle & Oliver Mullins

Frances E. Mumaw

Mr. & Mrs. Michael Murphy

Betty & Gilbert Murray

Yvonne Murray

Stephen & Rachel Mushrush

John & Lynne Muskoff, Sr.

Brenda Muzechuk

Kathi & Mike Myers

Timothy Myers

n

David & Diane Nelson

Don & Susan Nelson

Pamela Nelson

Tiffany Nelson

Dorothy Nesser

Netsmart Tech.

Nevalyn Nevil

Jason Newsome

Jim & Bow Nicholson

Sarah Nithiyanandarajah

Lisa Noe

Jonathan Nofziger

Dana Nokes

Brian & Susan Nonno

Anne Noonan

John Norman

North Market Development Authority

Brandon North

Caley Norton

Chris Norton & Gayatri Thampy

Jamie Novak

Paul Novak

NuGrowth Solutions, LLC

Nurtur SalonSpa Columbus, LLC

Thomas Nygren

o

Joseph Oak

Angelique Oberhauser

Colleen O’Brien

Lyndsi O’Brien

OCLC Online Computer Library Center, Inc.

Claire O’Haver

The Ohio Center For Pediatrics

Ohio Education Association

Ohio Egg Marketing

Ohio Police & Fire Pension Fund

Sally & Clifford Oiler

Jennifer Okezie-Watts

Maxine Oldham

Richard & Jane Oman

OMI Management US Limited

Tim O’Neil

OpenText

OPERS

John W. & Denise Orr

Orwell North Presbyterian Church

Brent & Julie Osborn

Rodney  & Jeanne Osborne

Gene Ott

Martha & James Owens

p

Bert & Vicki Pack

Jason Packer & Andrea D. Sims

Peter C. & Kathryn L. Pajor

Jeannine Palmer

James Panzer & Jennifer Heitmeyer

Michael Papadakis

Luella M. Parish

Roger & Rita Park

Parker Hannifin – Hybrid Drive System Division

Kimberly & David Parker

Lisa Parks

Linda Parsons & Larry Pennington

Jason & Jill Parsons

John & Alberta Parsons

Curtis & Jody Passafume

Stephen & Rosemary Pasternack

Diana Pastore

Nita & Rajendra Patel

Prabhakar Pathak

Diane Patton

Erin Patton

Dave & Lynda Paul

PCA Pharmacy

Susan Peck

Ann & Harlan Peden

Pediatric Academic Association, Inc.

Lauren & Andrew Peeples

Jann & Greg Peitz

Phillip & Stacy Pennino

Robert Pennucci

Juan Perez

Charles & Ruth Perry

Annika Peter

Michael & Janet Peterson

Robert Peterson

Philip Petkoff

Marri & John Petrucci

Melody Petry-Johnson

Christina Phelps

Cynthia Phillips

Larry Phillips

Richard & Carol Phillips

Edward Pickens

Pine Hills Association

Linda & Philip Pini

Mary Pisciotta

Ellen Pizzuti & Casey Vincent

Ron & Ann Pizzuti

Cindy Pomeroy

Kathryn & Curtis Porr

Joseph Powell

Robert & Janice Powers

Mamta Prashar

Dr. Scott Prenger

Kenneth & Stella Price

Joanne & Brian Prince

Katherine Prince

Todd & Tracy Prince

Christine Pritchard

Kenneth Provost, Jr.

Richard Prudhomme

Deborah Pryce

Debra Pugh

Joshua Pursley

q

Quick Solutions, LLC

David & Donna Quist

r

Patricia M. Radloff

Nair Renu Ramankutty

Shonali Raney

Kirk P. Rankine, M.D.

Lorraine Rardain

Patricia Ratcliff

Charles & Mary Susan Rath

Toni Ratliff

The Rauschenberger Family

Jeffery Reedy

Janet & Kurt Reichert

Elizabeth & Mark Reichley

James & Christine Reid

Terrie Reid-Roane

Jeffrey & Kara Reinhardt

Michele Reinhart

Mike Renzelman

Resource One Solutions, LLC

Jude Reter

Julie & Matthew Reynolds

Reynoldsburg Church of Christ

Gail Rhodes

Marvina Rich

Joel Ridge

Richard & Judith Ridgway

Paul & Lori Riewe

Charles Riggle

Taylor Riggs

Melinda Righter

Mark Rinkov

Rivers Edge Family Medicine

Joseph Roach

Stanley Roan

Kenneth Robinette

Terry Rockwell

John Roeder

Roetzel & Andress, LPA

Darryl & Kimberly Rogers

William & Kathleen Rogers

David Rohde

Kevin Rollins

Cynthia Romano

Ann Romer

Douglas Romer

Lynda Rosfelder

Marcy Ross

Phillip & Roni Rowe

Roy Family

Susan W. Roy

James & Mary Beth Ruff

David & Darlene Rupp

Delbert Russell

Joseph R. Russell

Mark Russell

Becky Rutherford

Howard  & Joanne Rutsky

Rutter Family Charitable Fund

Tim & Jean Ryan

Joyce Rybak

Thomas & Melinda Rybski

s

S4 Consulting

Michael Saad

Susan Sack

St. Gregory Orthodox Church

Saints Simon & Jude Catholic Church

Dennis Sampsell

Christopher & Laura Sams

Ann Sanders

Karen SanGregory & Chris Fields

Kim Sankey

Tod & Carol Santee

Paul & Joanne Santilli

Sheree Sauline

Chris & Amy Saunders

John & Brenda Savolaine

Sawmill Baptist Church

Christine Sawmiller

Stephen Scarbrough

William & Donna Schenk

Robert Scherer

Daniel & Megan Schiavoni

James & Sandra Schlairet

Dr. C. David Schloss

Stephen Schmalenberger

Jean M. Schmelzer

Glen & Beverly Schmidt

Donald Schmitt

Eric Schnabel

Elissa Schneider

Jeffrey Schneider

Susan Schneiter

Amy & Louis Schocken

Lynn Schoenfield

David Schooler

Schottenstein Homes

Mr. & Mrs. Jay L. Schottenstein

Mary Schreiner

Doug & Bonnie Schroeder

Philip L. & Sarah W. Schroeder

Paul Schroff

Natalie & David Schuiteman

Diana Schwerha

Scioto Services

Dennis Sears

David Sechler

Diane Secrest

Richard & Patricia Seelbach

John & Veronica Seguin

Jacquetta & Lawrence Sellers

Brian Sells

Paul & Jackie Sells

Guy & Connie Selsor

Jesus Serrano

Fred & Erin Shafer

Jan Shaffer

Peter Shane

John & Chris Shanks

Steven & Susan Shapiro

Shannon Shaver

Susan M. Sheaffer

Barbara Sheppard

John F. Sheridan

Nancy & William Sheridan

Colleen Sherman

Amy Sherrets

Julie Sherwood

Junko Shigemitsu

Daniel & Sondra Shook

Mr. & Mrs. W. Alan Shore

Jack & Leslie Shortlidge

Marvin Shrimplin

Ned & Lesley Shryock

Patricia Sieber

Deanna Sieren Cardenas

Kathleen Sieve

Dennis Sigler

Grayce Sills

Mark & Andrea Silnes

Laura Silva

Robert D. Simkins

Daniel & Barbara Sinclair

Dilbag Singh

Susan Siska

Natalie & Rob Siston

Mary Skinner

Skladany Printing Center

Skullys Skully Webb

Thomas Sladek

Richard Slemons

Vladimir Sloutsky & Olga Gavrilenko

Carl & Connie Smallwood

John & Linda Smith

Larry & Mia Smith

Mary & Dale Smith

Michael & Ann Smith

Pam Smith

Philip & Ilene Smith

Richard Smith

Rosemarie Smith

Ted & Jane Smith

Tim & Jodie Smith

Kathryn Smith-Danna

Lewis & Genevieve Smoot

Jeffrey Smutny & Michael Braun

Charles & Ola Snow

Max M. Sovell

The Spa at River Ridge

Mark Spadafora & Judy L. Harper
Spanky Realty Company

John Spencer

Spernoga Family

Doug & Elizabeth Spieles

John & Rita Spiers

Raymond & Anne Spillman

Scott Sprankle

Eric & Michael Spurlino

Squire Patton Boggs

Jan & Deborah Squires

Matthew & Joanna Stadelman

Robert Stafford

Linda & Gregory Stahl

James Stallings

Margaret Standing

James Stanfield

Maureen Stanley

Thomas & Jane Stanley

Star Crane & Hoist, Inc.

Star Leasing Co.

Harold & Joyce Starr

John & Lorene Staubus

Jim & Phyllis Steelesmith

Stacey & Keith Stein

Andrew Steiner

Stephen Stenner

Debbie & Jerry Stephens

Rita Stepp

Cathy Stevens

Wendy & Nicholas Stevens

Craig Stewart

Patricia Stewart

Mark Stickdorn

Rebecca Stilson

Pam Stockdale

Stephen & Phyllis Stoecklin

Dr. Linda Stoer-Scaggs

Maria Stojkov

Mark Stuart

Studio Movie Grill

Mike Stull

Vanessa Stuller

Kevin Stuntz

James Sturm

Yvonne Suggs

Bert Sullivan

Daniel & Karen Sullivan

Ann L. Sumner

Superior Production Partnership

Sutherland Global Services

JoAnna Sutton

Jessica Swank

Wendy Swary

Caroline Sweney

Richard & Sheri Swisshelm

Matthew & Emma Sword

Marilyn Sydow

t

T. Rowe Price Foundation, Inc

Jennifer D. & Itzhak Tabak

Diane Tabler

Jonathon Tabor

Sandra & Harold Tackett

Norma & Vincent Tague

Diana & Zachary Talarek

Louise Tanksley

Shannon Tatum

Cynthia Taylor

Joshua & Carolyn Taylor

Mary Ann Taylor

Ron & Kathy Taylor

Trent Taylor

Patricia Teach

Nancy Tedesco

Kathryn Tefft-Keller & Ronald Keller

Temple Israel Sisterhood

Daniel & Laurie Templeton

Bob & Janice Thayer

Sue Thoman

Jon Thomas

Patricia Thomas

Shannon Thomas

Dennis Thompson

Mark & Mary Thompson

Michael & Cynthia Thompson

William Thompson

Hugh & Laura Thornhill

Tanya Thurman

Bernadine Thurn

Christine Tinerino

Dr. & Mrs. Evan Tobin

Amy Todd

Connie Toland

Michael & Linda Tomkies

The Alfred E. Tonti Trust

Virginia Tour

Kim & Matt Toussant

Mary Jo Toussant

Towers Watson

Steven Toy

Beth Tranen & Kimberly Allen

Denise Traunero

Mary K. Tripp

Gregory Trotter

Mr. & Mrs. C. David Tucker

Alexander Turner

u

Holly & Benjamin Uhl

Tania Ulloa-Malave

Universal Weather and Aviation

UPS Payroll Columbus GBS

Uptown Pharmacy, LLC

Patrick Urwin

v

Mrs. Fern A. Valentine

Christine Van Atta

Pamela H. Van Hoose

Carmella Van Vleet

Sue Van Woerkom

Lana & Richard Vance

Teresa VanDyne

Michael & Marion Vargo

Tamara Verhoff

VFW of Ohio Charities  Post 9857

VMP Engineering, Inc.

Rita Volpi

Vorys, Sater, Seymour and Pease LLP

 

w

Christopher & Della Walker

Laura Wall

Kelly & Eric Wallace

Deborah Ward

Kent Ward

Christina Warga

Joan Warren

Terry Warren

Robin Weaver

Rosalie Webb

Paul & Helen Weber

Sarah Weideman

Gregg Weidner

Jeanne Weinberg

Greg & Bindie Weisenberger

Diana Welch

Patricia Welch

Wendy’s International, Inc.

Norman & Betty Ann Wernet

Westminster Thurber Community Chapel Fund

Steve & Karlene Weyl

Richard E. Wheeler

Roger & Sue Whitaker

Chuck & Bernice White

David Wiant

Thomas M. Wickizer

Don & Kristine Wilkins

George Williams

Gregory & Glenda Williams

Jeanne Williams

Oliver & Marilyn Williams

Terrance Williams

Wayne Williams

Ina Williamson

James & Kathleen Williamson

Peter Wilms

Stuart Wilms

Ritch & Nancy Wilson

Scott Wilson

Ron & Rita Winchell

David & Jean Winks

Gregory & Janet Winslow

Mary Wise

Susan Woerner

Ann & William Wolfe, Jr.

Patricia Wolfe

Kathy Wolfgram

Douglas Woo

Jeffrey & Michele Woods

Todd & Rachel Workman

Brian & Dana Worth

Sue Wrhen

Margaret & Gene Wright

Sharon Wright

William & Marsha Wright

Vicki Wysocki

x

XPO Logistics

y

Donna & John Yaklevich

Elliott Yancey

Christa Yandrich

Wilma Yoder

Cindy York-Sorg

Cynthia Yost

Young Independent Consultants, Inc.

George Young, Jr.

Kathleen & Thomas Young

Paula & Blaine Young

z

Jacqueline Zaborowski

Laura & Jacques Zakin

Laura Zallanta

Gregory Zanetos

Paul Zawada & Julie-Elise Burroughs

Leah Zell

Susan Ziegler

Yvonne Zimmerman

Patrick & Diana Zinkhon

Adam & Jennifer Zochowski

Jerome & Kathleen Zutell

Richard & Sheila Zwelling

Operation Feed Campaigns

The annual Operation Feed effort is one of the largest community-wide food and funds drives in the country. Participation in Operation Feed gives employers and employees the opportunity to engage in a common cause, working together for a hunger-free and healthier community.

#

121st Air Refueling Wing

a

Abercrombie & Fitch    *
Access    * +
Aetna    *
Allegiance Realty Corp.
Alliance Data
Alvis
American Electric Power / IBEW 1466
Arlington Bank
Ascent Medical Management
Ashland, Inc.    +

b

BakerHostetler
Barnes & Thornburg LLP    *
Battelle Memorial Institute – Columbus
Benesch, Friedlander, Coplan & Arronoff LLP
Berliner Action Team for Sports
Bob Evans Farms, Inc.
Bricker & Eckler LLP    * +

c

Calfee, Halter & Griswold LLP    +
Cardinal Health
Central Ohio Restaurant Association Foundation
Century Insurance Group    +
Choice Recovery    * +
City of Columbus Employees
City of New Albany
Columbus FLEA
Columbus Hospitality
Columbus Regional Airport Authority
Columbus State Community College    *
Community Shelter Board
CompManagement Partner Companies
Connells Maple Lee
Continental Building Systems Charities    +
COTA    * +
COW Industries

d

Defense Finance & Accounting
Dinsmore & Shohl LLP    * +
DISH
Donatos Pizzeria Corp.

e

Ernst & Young LLP
Exact Macola    +
Experience Columbus    *
Express    *

f

Fabcon
Fahlgren Mortine    *
First Merchants Bank
Football Parents at The Ohio State University    *
Forest Lawn Memorial Gardens
Franklin County Employees    * +
Franklin International
Franklin University

g

Gosh Enterprises, Inc.    * +
Grad Leaders
Gwynnie Bee    * +

h

Hahn Loeser + Parks LLP    *
HandsOn Central Ohio    +
Hilliard Education Association    *
Hilock Fellowship Church

i

Isaac,Wiles, Burkholder & Teetor, LLC    * +

j

JCP Logistic Center
JPMorgan Chase

k

Karpinski Engineering Columbus Regional Office    * +
KeyBank

l

Laboratory Corporation of America
Lane Aviation Corp.    +
Lockheed Martin    * +

m

Macy’s
Mid-Ohio Foodbank    * +
Morgan Stanley Smith Barney
Motorists Insurance Group
Mount Carmel Health System    +

n

National Association of Letter Carriers Buckeye Branch 78
Nationwide    *
Nationwide Children’s Hospital    * +
North Central Mental Health Services    * +
Northstar Data Systems
NuGrowth Solutions / SIS

o

OCLC, Online Computer Library Center, Inc.    * +
ODW Logistics
Ohio School Boards Association
OhioHealth    * +
Ohio Secretary of State
OpenText
Oswald Companies

p

Park National Bank – Columbus & Worthington    *
Persistent Systems    * +
Pickerington Education Association    *
Porter Wright Morris & Arthur LLP

q

Quality Supply Chain Co-op    * +
Quantum Health    *
Quick Solutions, Inc.

r

Reynoldsburg Education Association    *

s

S&ME    * +
Schneider Downs & Company, Inc.    +
School Employees Retirement System
Scotts Miracle Grow
Shumaker, Loop & Kendrick, LLP    * +
South-Western City Schools
South-Western Education Association    *
Squire Patton Boggs LLP    *
Starbucks Coffee Co.
State Auto Group    *
State of Ohio Employees    *

t

Teays Valley Education Association    *
The Compass School
The Hamptons at Wedgewood
The Ohio State University
The Ohio State University Alumni Association
The Ohio State University English Department
The Solid Waste Authority of Central Ohio
The Wasserstrom Company    * +
Thompson Hine LLP    * +
Time Warner Cable
Tosoh
Towlift, Inc.

u

Ulmer & Berne LLP
United Commercial Travelers    * +
United Way of Central Ohio
UPS – GBS Payroll
US Dept. of HUD- Feds Feed Families
USDA – Feds Feed Families
USDA.FSIS – Feds Feed Families
USI

w

Worthington Industries

 

x

XPO Logistics

* – Campaign Champion
+  – Benchmark Campaign

 

 

blurbs

2016 Operation Feed In-Kind Partners & Vendors    
Anthony-Thomas
Books are Fun
First Merchants Bank
Jewelry is Fun
Jet Container Company
JPMorgan Chase
Kemba Financial Credit Union
Papa John’s
Smart Recycle

The Franklin County Commissioners (grant administered by Franklin County Department of Job & Family Services) provide financial support for Operation Feed.

To learn more about these designations and the annual Operation Feed campaign, visit midohiofoodbank.org/act/operation-feed/2014

FOODFIGHT Participating Restaurants

FOODFIGHT is the Foodbank’s annual “eat out to fight hunger” day, hosted by Central Ohio Restaurant Association and benefiting Operation Feed. Each year, bar and restaurant locations across central Ohio pledge 5% of one day’s sales to help local families struggling to put food on the table.

a

  • A Catered Event
  • Ajumama

b

  • Barcelona Restaurant
  • basi Italia
  • Black Point
  • Blu Olive
  • Bodega
  • Boston’s Restaurant and Sports Bar
  • BRAVO! Cucina Italiana
  • Brēzel

c

  • Café Brioso
  • CBC Restaurant
  • Chintz Room
  • Chocolate Café
  • Cimi’s Bistro at Pinnacle Golf Club
  • City Barbeque
  • Club 185
  • Condado
  • Cup O Joe

d

  • Dempsey’s Food & Spirits
  • Denmark on High
  • Dirty Frank’s Hot Dog Palace
  • Dirty Frank’s West

e

  • El Camino Inn
  • Ella
  • En Place

f

  • Figlio Wood Fired Pizza

g

  • G. Michael’s Bistro & Bar
  • Global Gallery Coffee Shop
  • Grass Skirt Tiki Bar

h

  • Harvest Pizzeria
  • Hubbard Grille
  • The Hungry Soul Café

k

  • Katzinger’s Delicatessen
  • Katzinger’s Little Delicatessen
  • Kinetic

l

  • Land Grant Brewing Company
  • Late Night Slice
  • Latitude 41
  • Lemongrass Fusion Bistro
  • Level Dining Lounge
  • Little Palace Restaurant
  • Local Roots
  • Los Jalapenos

m

  • Mazah Mediterranean Eatery
  • Melt Bar and Grilled
  • Mezzo Dublin
  • Milo’s Catering
  • MoJoe Lounge
  • Mudflats Bar & Grill
  • My Old World Bakery

n

  • Nada Columbus
  • Nicola Restaurant
  • North High Brewing

o

  • Oddfellows Liquor Bar
  • Olde Mohawk
  • One Line Coffee
  • Orange Leaf Frozen Yogurt

p

  • Papa John’s Pizza
  • pattycake bakery
  • Philco Bar + Diner
  • Phillip’s Original Coney Island
  • Pies & Pints
  • Pitabilities

q

  • Qdoba Mexican Grill

r

  • Red Plate Blue Plate
  • The Refectory
  • Roosters
  • The Rossi Bar + Kitchen

s

  • Schmidt’s Restaurant und Sausage Haus
  • Seventh Son Brewing
  • Skillet. Rustic. Urban. Food.
  • Stauf’s
  • Strongwater Food and Spirits
  • Swirl Cafe and Bake Shop
  • The Sycamore

t

  • The Table
  • The Top Steakhouse
  • Tip Top Kitchen & Cocktails
  • Tortilla Street Food
  • Trattoria Roma

u

  • Union Café

v

  • Vino Vino Restaurant and Winebar

w

  • White Castle
  • Whitney House
  • The Wine Bistro
  • Wolf’s Ridge Brewing

y

  • Yabo’s Tacos
  • Yellow Brick Pizza

z

  • Z Cucina

Food Industry Donors

Mid-Ohio Foodbank works with over 250 food industry partners to obtain food and grocery products for distribution in our service territory. These donors include manufacturers, retail stores, produce terminals and third party logistics warehouses.

#

5th Avenue Provisions, Inc.

a

Abbott Nutrition
Abigail House
Acorn Distributors
Active International/AllRite Logistics
Advanced Food Systems, Inc.
Mission Foods
Aldi
AMB & Brothers, Inc.
Aramark
ARC Industries
Arctic Express
Ardent Mills
Arlene’s Cuisine
ARYZTA
At Home
Aunt Millie’s Bakeries

b

B.C.Fannin Produce, LLC
Back to Nature
Baker’s Acres
Barilla America, Inc.
Bayer, Inc.
Beachbody, LLC
Bellisio Foods, Inc.
Best Restaurant Equipment & Design, Inc.
Better Baked Foods, Inc.
Big Lots
Bimbo Bakeries USA
Blossom Acres
Blue Line Distributing Co.
Bob Evans
Brownie Points,Inc
Buckeye Distributing, Inc.

c

Cabbage, Inc.
Campbell Soup Company
Cargill, Inc.
Cat Welfare Association
Central Crossing High School
Central Refrigerted Service
Century Resources
Cesare Distribution, LLC
Chase Bank
Cheryl & Co.
Chiquita
Chobani
CIS, LLC
Clif Bar & Company
Cloverleaf Cold Storage
Coca-Cola Company
Columbia Gas of Ohio
Columbus and Franklin County Metro Parks
Columbus Diaper Bank
Columbus Schools Food Production Center
Columbus Zoo and Aquarium
ConAgra Foods
Continental Concessions Supplies, Inc.
Convention Center
COSI
Costco
Crate and Barrel
Crop Production Services
CVS Pharmacy

d

Dakota Growers Pasta Company
Dan Dunsmoor Farms
Dan the Baker
Dannon
Darden Direct Division
Dave’s Old Fashioned Peanuts
Dayoub Marketing
DeMet’s Candy Company
Dick Cold Storage
Discount Drug Mart
DNO, Inc.
Donatos Pizza
DSW, Inc.

e

Eban’s Bakehouse
Egg Tech Equipment
Ellett’s Farm Products, Inc.
Essendant

f

F & AM, Inc.
Faro Logistics Solutions,Inc.
FFE Transportation, Inc.
First Choice Emergency Room
Flichia Wholesale Distributing
Flowers Baking Company
Food Express USA
Frank Brunckhorst Co., LLC (Boar’s Head)
Franklin Specialty Transport, Inc. (FST Logistics)
Fresh Del Monte Produce, Inc.
Fresh Express
Fresh Thyme Farmers Market
Frito-Lay, Inc.
Fruit Growers Marketing Association
Funbev Distributing, LLC

g

Garden Fresh
General Mills
Giant Eagle
Glory Transportation, Inc.
GMR Marketing
Gordon Food Service
Gordon Food Service Store
Graffiti Foods, Inc.
Grassmid Transport, Inc.
Green BEAN Delivery
Growers Express, LLC
Gulfport Energy Corporation

h

H&M Bay, Inc.
H.T. Hackney Co.
Hardin County Shrine Club
Harry & David
High Ridge Brands
Hillandale Farms
Hinkle Produce
Honda of America Manufacturing, Inc.
Hormel Foods Corporation

i

Ice Mountain Spring Water
Instantwhip Foods, Inc.
Interbake Foods, Inc.

j

JAG & Associates
Jeni’s Splendid Ice Creams
John F. Stambaugh & Co.
Just Born, Inc.

k

K&B Transportation
Kahiki Foods, Inc.
Kellogg Company
Kemps,LLC
Kids Against Hunger Omaha
Korda Engineering, Inc.
Kraft Foods
Kulwinder Logistics, Inc.

l

Land O’Lakes, Inc.
Leeds Farm
Lehner’s Pumpkin Farm
Lehnert Meats
Lynn-Ette & Sons, Inc.

m

M&M Mars
M. Fellinger Co.
Macaluso Fruit Company
Marc’s Grocery Store- Upper Arlington
Market Day Corporation
MarketingHawk, LLC
Mars Petcare
Marzetti
MATCO Services, Inc
MAV Sales Co., Inc.
MBM Corporation
McCain Foods
McMaster Farms, LLC
Meijer, Inc.
Menlo Logistic’s, Inc.
Mercurio Produce Distributors
Metropolitan Education Council
Michael’s Finer Meats & Seafoods
Michelle Wakefield
Mondelez International
Mount Carmel East Hospital

n

National Association of Letter Carriers
Neovia Logistics
Nestlé
Network Global Logistics
Newark Parcel Services Co.
NewStar Fresh Foods
Niagara Bottling
North America Trading & Logistics
North East Conference Center
Nutrisystem, Inc.

o

ODW Logistics, Inc.
Ohio Beef Council
Ohio Pork Producers Council
Ohio Poultry Association

p

Panera Bread
Patsy Vigneri & Sons, Inc
Penzeys Spices
Pepperidge Farm
PepsiCo
Perdue Farms
Pigeon Roost Farm
Pilgrim’s Pride
Pinnacle Foods, Inc.
PITT OHIO
Post Foods
Precision Foods
Pregio Cheese
Premier ProduceOne
Prime, Inc.
Procter & Gamble
Procter Center

q

Quaker Tropicana Gatorade

r

Ralston Foods / Kenco
RDP Foodservice
Repax Consumer Products
Restaurant Depot
Road King Trucking
Roger Hornbaker
Rose Acre Farms

s

Sam’s Club
Sanfillipo Produce
Saputo Dairy Foods
Save-A-Lot
Schwarz Supply Source
Seven-Up Bottling Company
Shearer’s Snack Foods
SK Food Group
Sky Zone Trampoline Park
Smith Dairy
Smith Farm Market
Smithfield Foods
Smithfield Packing Company
Snowville Creamery
Snyder’s-Lance, Inc.
SOLUT!
South-Western City School District
Specialized Express
Steve Selegue & Associates, LLC
Sun Chase Foods, Inc.
Sunrise Farms
Sunrise Foods
Superior Beverage Group
Sur La Table
Swift Transportation
Sysco Guest Supply, LLC

t

Tamarack Farms Dairy
Target
Taylor Farms
Temple Israel
TextbookRush
The Andersons
The Bridge Community Center
The Fresh Market
The Kroger Company
The Memorial Tournament
The Ohio State University
The Suisse Shop Bakery
The SYGMA Network
Thirty-One Gifts
Torrey Farms
Trader Joe’s
Transnational Foods, Inc.
Tropical Nut & Fruit Co.
Tropicana

w

Walgreen Co.
Walmart
Wayne E. Bailey Produce Company
Wayward Seed Farm
WCMH-TV / NBC-4 (4’s Army)
WEL Companies
Wendy’s
Westin Trading, Inc.
White Castle
Whitebarn Organics
Wilk Farms
Wyandot, Inc.

x

XTO Energy, Inc.

y

Yeary Orchards

z

zulily

Volunteers

Volunteers are essential to Mod-Ohio Foodbank.  These volunteers have donated over 15 hours of their time in fiscal year 2016 by packing and sorting food, helping clients shop at the Kroger Community Food Pantry, gardening, and administrative tasks.

a

Michael F. Alban
Juanita Albright
Justin Alexander
Peg Alexis
Karen Allen
Vella C. Allgood
John J. Allison
Jasmine Anderson
Linda Anschutz
Leanne E. Armstrong
John Arthur

b

Kathy Baldwin
Sarah A. Baran
Ben Bartlett
Tim Bell
Larry Benintend
Judy Bennet
Robert Bernard
Nathan R. Berner
Steven Beuhler
Grant Bidwell
John E. Biehl
Leonard Black
Joseph John Bolzenius
Karen Boone
Rick Boone
Michaela Anne Bouska
Minissa Bowers
Terry Bowshier
Rebecca Bradley
Mike Branham
Kameron Branson
Wilma Bridenstine
Josh A. Brooks
Gloria Broomfield
Kenneth J. Broussard
Rayquon M. Brown
Joanna E. Bruskin
Marissa L. Bryant
William Bryant
Amanda M. Bucci
Nathan T. Bucci
Dan Bui
Heather Dawn Burks
Tamara S. Burnett-Penny
Louis R. Burns
Jodi Burroughs
Kelsey Bussey
Curtis Byrd
Mildred Byrd
Robert Byrne

c

Samantha Cahill
Tina Callihan
Amber Calloway
Gabrielle E. Canare
Cade Canter
Janette Carle
Zach Cartwright
Abbie M. Casto
Jaqueline Chaires
Joseph E. Chambers
York Chambers
Wameedh Chapaya
Hsia F. Chen
Yanting Chu-Blake
Toya Cobb
Dan Collins
Karen Collins
Willie Colvin
Alicia H. Cook
Susan Cook
Jerry Coolidge
Christine D. Coriell
Mallory Costa
Jack Coyne
Jacob Coyne
Viola Croft
Bruce E. Crouthamel
Ellen Crouthamel
Gary L. Cruz

d

Amanda M. Dang
Kirsten Dangaran
Carlos Davis
Michele Davis
Tom Davis
Linda Day
Linda Dean
Dominick Ali Del Tosto
Heather Dempsey
Honesty A. Detty
David Dierks
Julia S. Dionne
Edward Donis
Alexis Downing
Mike Dreeling
Evmy Valentina Duarte
Katharine E. Dye

e

Jessica Ebuen
Michael Edwards
Bill Eitel
Jack Elder
Camylle Elkins
Gwen Elkins
Steven Elkins
Lou C. Emeterio
Wayne H. Emmelhainz
Jonathan Engle
Nora Erb
Jordan Evans
Phil C. Evans

f

Noor Farag
Gabriella T. Fata
Megan Fehrenbach
Larry Felts
Peggy Filter
Diane M. Fink
Sam Fishel
Peggy H. Foight
Robert Foley
Laurie Fomby
Brenna R. Forrest
Jackie Foster
Carrie Francis
Gage G. Freeman
Madeline G. French
Olivia M. French
Joseph G. Fridley
Julie A. Frost
Linda J. Fuchs
John Furedi

g

Jacob Galden
Latif Garth
Kristin L. Gatherum
Jeff A. Gauthier
Brittany Geyer
Nancy S. Gillespie
Hazel J. Goodburn
Lee R. Goodburn
Andrew Ryan Gorring
Kelly E. Grady
William Gray
Michael Grimes

h

Amy S. Haas
Nora Hager
Brandon Hall
Rob L. Hall
Kathy Hamby
Pilisa S. Hamrick
Patrick J. Harrington
Amanda C. Harris
Vivian B. Harvey
Dixie Hawkins
Janet Hayman
Chris Head
Karen T. Hedges
Mark Hedges
Trinity Henderson
Jim Hendrickson
Kevin Hennessey
Margaret Henry
Thomas Henterly
Renee L. Heydinger
Oscar L. Hill
Samuel Hillmann
Ivan Hodges
Bruce R. Homier
Cheryl Huckaba
Larry Hughes

j

Matthew David Jackson
Carl P. Jacobson
John M. Jelinek
TJ Johnson
Andrew Jones
Brenda Jones
Steve Jones
Matt Julien

k

Christopher D. Kazee
Logan Kelly
Tim Kelly
Leo J. Kennedy
Theodore K. Khabiri
Robert Kimes
Annette R. King
Francie V. King
Michael King
Barry Kiser
Edwad J. Kistner
Jared Klaus
Benjamin M. Klepzig
Agnes Klinko
Scott Jeffery Klosterman
Carole A. Knox
Linda Krauss
Joe Krupa
Brandon J. Kurtz

l

Skylar Lafferty
Derek M. Lamb
Cynthia Sue Langhirt
Paul Lantis
Michelle Lapointe
Kerry Larmore
Joshua Laston
Jazmyne Lavalas
Jason Lee
Caitlin Liming
Vicky Lin
Ruth Linn
Ruth Loschert
Marilyn J. Lotz
Gina M. Lowry
Alexandra Lutz
John Lytle

m

Yashwant Reddy Machapalli
Abhi Malisetty
Thomas Mallory
Eileen Markert
Paul Martin
William Mauck
Erin Leigh Maynard
Michelle Mazeke
Gretchen Mcclincy
Diane Lynn Mcclure
Marcus McCrary
Nancy J. McDaniel
Shelrick McElroy
Bridget Leah McGuire
Andrea McLane
Deb McWilliam
Rosa M. Merritt
Rick Messmer
Melvin Middleton
Joe Miesse
Katie Mihelcic
Clyde Miller
James R. Miller
Dorothy Mills
Marla Miragliotta
Brenda Mitchell
Ellen Mitchell
Eugene Mitchell
Mark Mitchell
Mike Monette
Darius Montero
Daniel Moorhead
Shyan M. Morrison
Mark Motz
Pengyu Mu
Payton W. Muehlfeld
Dick Murphey
Steve Murphy
Patricia Myers

n

Keith Alan Nair II
Jared Najdowski
Matthew Neal
Mathis Newman
Tammy Newsome
Lam Nguyen
Alexander Nichols
Joseph P. Nichols
Jan Nishimura
Chelsea Ann Nissalke
Mark Robert Norman
Eugene V. Nusekabel

o

Michael P. O’Brien
Kim O’Dell
Kathy Ogden
Vyacheslav Olkovsky
Patty Orlov
Marylynn A. Orraca
Ila Ouk
Shawny Ouk

p

Thomas Wyatt Palmer
Lorie Palumbo
Corey M. Parrett
Libby Paskell
Joseph Patracuollo
Ciarra Patterson
Cynthia Peavy
Javier A. Perez-Hernandez
Simone Perry
Jackie Peterson
Kelly Peterson
Matthew A. Picknell
Joni Pierce
Larry T. Pike
Mikayla Polacsek
Mike Powers
Maria Prasek
Wesley A. Prediger
Tiffany L. Priest
Ashley Pritt
Shane Pritt
John Pryba

r

Sengottuvel Rajagounder
Julie A. Ray
Justin A. Ray
Matthew Reardon
Logan R. Reasch
Jack Reber
Tom Reddig
Barbara Reece
Douglas S. Reed
John J. Regan
Kara Reichle
Ashley Rhoades
Jeffery A. Rice
Judy Richards
Deb Rico
Renee N. Ridenour
Bella Donna Rinehart
Linda Roach
Stan B. Robbins
Mia Robinson
Kim R. Rogers
Helen M. Rose
Alex Rosen
Donn D. Rosenblum
Howard Rosenzweug
Marian Rowe
Susan B. Ruffley
Andy Russell

s

Earl Sagraves
Janelle Sagraves
Ron Sanders
Monica Sandoval
Mya Sawyer
Susie Scheiber
Tracy Scherer
Marcia Schlesinger
Brandon Schmidt
Carol Schmidt
Frank Schmidt
Marco L. Schmigotzki
Roschel Schmigotzki
Sally Schnieders
John M. Schultz
Nickolas Schwartz
Gerard Semigel
Geetha Sengottuvel
Joseph Cade Shepherd
Dorothy J. Shorr
Leah Shorr
D.C. Simpson
Edgar Singleton
Jonathan D. Skaruppa
William D. Skebba
Nicholas J. Skorupski
Chase Slemmer
April Smith
Bob Smith
David Smith
Erich W. Smith
John A. Smith
Phil Smith
Robert Charles Smith
Shirley Smith
Vanessa Marie Smith
Chris Snyder
Elijah M. Sow
Erin Spangler
Loren Riley Sparks
Cody Speakman
Edward St. Clair
Bob Stainer
Amy Stanfill
Alonzo M. Staten
Brenda Stickney
Andrew Stover
Andrew Straus
Catherine Anne Stroup
Yen Yen Suen
Vanessa R. Summey

t

Saketh Tasupalli
Carleen Teeters
Chad Thiel
Tony Thivener
Lindsey Thom
Cathy Thomas
Paul Thomas
Jennifer Thornton
Joseph Tomei
Brittany Toth
Eleanor Trapp
Karen M. Trifonoff
Joe Tseng
Doug Tucker

u

Elizabeth Uhlenbrock
Matthew Uhlenbrock
Kyle Usner

v

Tara Vadjon
Pooja Srivaishnavi S. Vallam
Joe Vallo
April B. Van New Kirk
Luke Vautour

w

Austen Wahl
Jane Walstra
Christian Walters
Melissa Warren
Donna Watson
Geneva A. Watson
Hayley J. Watson
Don Weiland
Mary Weiler
Jerry Weis
Vi Weis
January Welch
Timothy Werner
Eric V. Whetstone
Susanne White
Lauren C. Whitt
Nathan Whitt
Brenda Wickline
Ayanna K. Williams
Lisa Williams
Patricia K. Wilson
Becky L. Witherup
John Wohlgamuth
Brandyn S. Wolf
Jeanette Wood
Lynette A. Woods
Silas W. Woods
William J. Wynnyk

y

Austin R. Yochus
John E. Young
Kimmy Young

z

Griffin Zack
Huseyin Zeybek
Megan Ziegler
Mark A. Znidar